SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

A-Jugend : Landesliga Staffel 6

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Turbine Halle Turbine Halle 5 4 1 0 29 : 5 +24 13
2. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 4 3 0 1 10 : 4 +6 9
3. Rotation Asl Rotation Asl 4 3 0 1 25 : 3 +22 9
4. Nördlicher Saalekrei Nördlicher Saalekrei 4 2 1 1 9 : 10 -1 7
5. JSG Einheit Schlenze JSG Einheit Schlenze 4 2 0 2 8 : 12 -4 6
6. Reideburger SV Reideburger SV 4 1 1 2 5 : 10 -5 4
7. Baalberge/Könnern Baalberge/Könnern 4 1 1 2 15 : 19 -4 4
8. Wimmelburg/​Eisl/Ems Wimmelburg/​Eisl/Ems 5 1 1 3 10 : 22 -12 4
9. JSG Arnstein JSG Arnstein 4 1 0 3 11 : 16 -5 3
10. SG Einheit Halle SG Einheit Halle 4 0 1 3 6 : 27 -21 1
11. Nietleben/Neustadt* Nietleben/Neustadt* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Wörmlitz-Böllberg* Wörmlitz-Böllberg* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Nietleben/Neustadt, Wörmlitz-Böllberg

5. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  11:00Nietleben/NeustadtNietl/NeustaNietleben/Neustadt:JSG Einheit SchlenzeJSG Einheit SchlenzeJSG Schlenze4 : 4  a.W. 
So, 10.10.2021  11:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Reideburger SVReideburger SVReideburg3 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  13:00Turbine HalleTurbi HalleTurbine Halle:Baalberge/KönnernBaalberge/KönnernBaal/Kö10 : 3 
So, 10.10.2021  13:00SG Einheit HalleEinh. HalleSG Einheit Halle:Wörmlitz-BöllbergWörmlitz-BöllbergWörmlitz-Böl4 : 2  a.W. 
So, 10.10.2021  13:00JSG ArnsteinJSG Arnstein:Nördlicher SaalekreiNördlicher SaalekreiNörd Saalekr2 : 3
So, 20.02.2022  11:00Wimmelburg/​Eisl/EmsWim/Eis/EmseWimmelburg/​Eisl/Ems:Rotation AslRotation Asl1 : 8 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:00Rotation AslRotation Asl:Turbine HalleTurbine HalleTurbi Halle1 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  11:00Wörmlitz-BöllbergWörmlitz-BölWörmlitz-Böllberg:Wimmelburg/​Eisl/EmsWimmelburg/​Eisl/EmsWim/Eis/Emse0 : 7  a.W. 
So, 17.10.2021  11:00JSG Einheit SchlenzeJSG SchlenzeJSG Einheit Schlenze:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen2 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  13:00Nördlicher SaalekreiNörd SaalekrNördlicher Saalekrei:SG Einheit HalleSG Einheit HalleEinh. Halle6 : 2 
So, 17.10.2021  13:00Baalberge/KönnernBaal/KöBaalberge/Könnern:Nietleben/NeustadtNietleben/NeustadtNietl/Neusta2 : 3  a.W. 
So, 20.02.2022  11:00Reideburger SVReideburgReideburger SV:JSG ArnsteinJSG Arnstein4 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan