SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Eintracht Elster SV Eintracht Elster 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau (A) SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SSC Weißenfels (N) SSC Weißenfels (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV 1890 Westerhausen SV 1890 Westerhausen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Kelbra 1920 SV Kelbra 1920 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Romonta Amsdorf (M) Romonta Amsdorf (M) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  E.Wernigerode (N) E.Wernigerode (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 02.08.2019  18:30SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels:E.WernigerodeE.Wernigerode 
Sa, 03.08.2019  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV 1890 WesterhausenSV 1890 Westerhausen 
Sa, 03.08.2019  15:00FSV BarlebenFSV Barleben:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 
Sa, 03.08.2019  15:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 
Sa, 03.08.2019  15:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt 
So, 04.08.2019  14:00SV Kelbra 1920SV Kelbra 1920:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf 
So, 04.08.2019  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster 
So, 04.08.2019  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg 
  VfB Sangerhausen ist spielfrei
2. Spieltag
Fr, 16.08.2019  19:00SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht Elster:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf 
Fr, 16.08.2019  19:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:SV Kelbra 1920SV Kelbra 1920 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00SV 1890 WesterhausenSV 1890 Westerhausen:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SC 
Sa, 17.08.2019  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna Magdeburg:SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels 
So, 18.08.2019  14:00Romonta AmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:VfB SangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen 
So, 18.08.2019  14:00E.WernigerodeE.Wernigerode:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen 
  FSV Barleben ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan