SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga 1 Mansfeld-Südharz        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Merkur Volkstedt Merkur Volkstedt 4   4 0 0     31 : 9   +22   12
2. Mansfelder SV 1990 Mansfelder SV 1990 4   4 0 0     23 : 3   +20   12
3. Quenstedt/Welbsleben Quenstedt/Welbsleben 4   3 1 0     17 : 4   +13   10
4. Ahlsdorf Ahlsdorf 3   3 0 0     10 : 2   +8   9
5. FSV G/W Wimmelburg II FSV G/W Wimmelburg II 4   2 0 2     15 : 16   -1   6
6. Teutonia Siersleben Teutonia Siersleben 4   2 0 2     7 : 10   -3   6
7. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II 3   1 0 2     3 : 6   -3   3
8. Eintr.Lüttchendorf II Eintr.Lüttchendorf II 4   1 0 3     8 : 17   -9   3
9. ESV Lok Röblingen ESV Lok Röblingen 3   0 2 1     9 : 13   -4   2
10. Zabenstedt / Friedeb Zabenstedt / Friedeb 3   0 1 2     5 : 10   -5   1
11. Traktor Sandersleben Traktor Sandersleben 3   0 0 3     5 : 15   -10   0
12. Hergisdorf / Helbra Hergisdorf / Helbra 2   0 0 2     2 : 12   -10   0
13. Wolferode/Siebigerod Wolferode/Siebigerod 3   0 0 3     5 : 23   -18   0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Zabenstedt / FriedebZabenstedt / Friedeb:ESV Lok RöblingenESV Lok Röblingen3 : 3 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Quenstedt/WelbslebenQuenstedt/Welbsleben:Hergisdorf / HelbraHergisdorf / Helbra5 : 1 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Merkur VolkstedtMerkur Volkstedt:Traktor SanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben9 : 3 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II:Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia Siersleben1 : 3
So, 15.09.2019  14:00Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfelder SV 1990:Wolferode/SiebigerodWolferode/Siebigerod10 : 1 
So, 15.09.2019  14:00FSV G/W Wimmelburg IIFSV G/W Wimmelburg II:Eintr.Lüttchendorf IIEintr.Lüttchendorf II4 : 2 
  Ahlsdorf ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  14:00Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:Wolferode/SiebigerodWolferode/Siebigerod 
Sa, 21.09.2019  14:00Eintr.Lüttchendorf IIEintr.Lüttchendorf II:Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfelder SV 1990 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00Hergisdorf / HelbraHergisdorf / Helbra:Zabenstedt / FriedebZabenstedt / Friedeb 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00ESV Lok RöblingenESV Lok Röblingen:FSV G/W Wimmelburg IIFSV G/W Wimmelburg II 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00AhlsdorfAhlsdorf:Merkur VolkstedtMerkur Volkstedt 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00Traktor SanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben:Quenstedt/WelbslebenQuenstedt/Welbsleben 
  SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan