C-Jugend : Kreisliga Mansfeld Südharz (2015/2016)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VfR Roßla | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 58 | : | 7 | +51 | 32 | ||||||
2. | SV Welbsleben | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 56 | : | 29 | +27 | 30 | ||||||
3. | JSG Einheit Schlenze | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 67 | : | 19 | +48 | 28 | ||||||
4. | Wacker Rottleberode | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 33 | : | 8 | +25 | 27 | ||||||
5. | Romonta Amsdorf | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 55 | : | 24 | +31 | 24 | ||||||
6. | Aufbau Eisl./Osterh. | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 35 | : | 31 | +4 | 18 | ||||||
7. | SV Allstedt | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 36 | : | 20 | +16 | 17 | ||||||
8. | Bräunrode/Biesenrode | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18 | : | 18 | +0 | 17 | ||||||
9. | SG Mansfelder Grund | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 28 | : | 41 | -13 | 16 | ||||||
10. | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21 | : | 32 | -11 | 13 | ||||||
11. | Romonta Stedten | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 19 | : | 63 | -44 | 7 | ||||||
12. | Oberröblingen/Lengef | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 15 | : | 46 | -31 | 6 | ||||||
13. | Grüne Tanne Wippra | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 31 | : | 90 | -59 | 6 | ||||||
14. | SG 1.FC SGH/VfB SGH | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | : | 53 | -44 | 5 |
12. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 28.02.2016 10:00 | Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorf | : | Grüne Tanne WippraWippra | 14 : 1 | |||
So, 28.02.2016 10:00 | Romonta StedtenStedten | : | VfR Roßla | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 28.02.2016 10:00 | Wacker Rottleberoderottleberode | : | SV WelbslebenWelbsleben | 0 : 1 | |||
So, 28.02.2016 10:00 | SG 1.FC SGH/VfB SGH1.FC/VfB SGH | : | Bräunrode/BiesenrodeBräun./Biese | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 28.02.2016 10:00 | JSG Einheit SchlenzeJSG Schlenze | : | Oberröblingen/LengefOberröb/Leng | 6 : 2 | |||
So, 28.02.2016 10:00 | SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß | : | Aufbau Eisl./Osterh.Aufbau/Oster | 0 : 2 | |||
So, 28.02.2016 10:00 | SV Allstedt | : | SG Mansfelder GrundSG M | 3 : 0 | |||
13. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 05.03.2016 11:00 | Oberröblingen/LengefOberröb/Leng | : | SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß | 4 : 2 | |||
Sa, 05.03.2016 11:30 | VfR Roßla | : | Wacker Rottleberoderottleberode | 1 : 0 | |||
So, 06.03.2016 10:00 | Aufbau Eisl./Osterh.Aufbau/Oster | : | SV Allstedt | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 06.03.2016 10:00 | Bräunrode/BiesenrodeBräun./Biese | : | JSG Einheit SchlenzeJSG Schlenze | 0 : 3 | |||
So, 06.03.2016 10:00 | SG Mansfelder GrundSG M | : | Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorf | 0 : 5 | |||
So, 06.03.2016 11:30 | SV WelbslebenWelbsleben | : | SG 1.FC SGH/VfB SGH1.FC/VfB SGH | 8 : 2 | |||
So, 24.04.2016 10:00 | Grüne Tanne WippraWippra | : | Romonta StedtenStedten | 1 : 6 |