2022/2023 |
24.ST | So, 23.04.2023, 24.ST | Bräunrode/Arnstedt IIBräu/Arnst II | : | Augsdorf/HelmsdorfAugs/Helms | 4 : 0 |
| (1) |
27.ST | Sa, 13.05.2023, 27.ST | SG Welbsleben/QuenstWelbs/Quenst | : | Bräunrode/Arnstedt IIBräu/Arnst II | 2 : 4 |
| (1) |
2021/2022 |
16.ST | So, 24.04.2022, 16.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II | : | ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingen | 3 : 1 |
| (2) |
21.ST | So, 12.06.2022, 21.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II | : | Hergisdorf/HelbraIIHergis/Helbr | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
2019/2020 |
4.ST | Sa, 14.09.2019, 4.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II | : | Teutonia SierslebenSiersleben | 1 : 3 |
| (1) |
13.ST | Sa, 30.11.2019, 13.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II | : | ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingen | 8 : 1 |
| (1) |
2018/2019 |
1.R | Sa, 18.08.2018, 1.R | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II | : | BuSG Aufbau EislebenA.Eisleben | 3 : 1 |
| (1) |
1.ST | Sa, 25.08.2018, 1.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II | : | Rohnetal WolferstedtWolferstedt | 3 : 2 |
| (1) |
4.ST | Sa, 22.09.2018, 4.ST | Holdenstedt/Bey.KSG | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II | 1 : 1 |
| (1) |
3.R | Sa, 13.10.2018, 3.R | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II | : | RiethnordhausenRiethnordh. | 3 : 1 |
() | (1) |
9.ST | Sa, 03.11.2018, 9.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II | : | Teutonia SierslebenSiersleben | 7 : 2 |
| (1) |
13.ST | Sa, 08.12.2018, 13.ST | United SangerhausenU.Sangerhaus | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II | 2 : 4 |
| (3) |
25.ST | So, 16.06.2019, 25.ST | Wolferode/SiebigerodWolf/Siebig | : | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II | 1 : 11 |
| (1) |
26.ST | So, 23.06.2019, 26.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II | : | United SangerhausenU.Sangerhaus | 3 : 1 |
| (3) |
2017/2018 |
6.ST | So, 01.10.2017, 6.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II | : | SG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolf/EIL | 7 : 0 |
| (1) |
14.ST | Mi, 09.05.2018, 14.ST | SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II | : | Teutonia SierslebenSiersleben | 2 : 1 |
| (1) |