SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Spielplan Kreisliga 1 Mansfeld-Südharz

1. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  12:00Stedten II/Osterh.IISte/OsterIIStedten II/Osterh.II:Harkerode/Hettst IIHarkerode/Hettst IIHark/Hett II13 : 0 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00AhlsdorfAhlsdorf:Eintracht Kreisfeld IIEintracht Kreisfeld IIKreisfeld II2 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfeld SVMansfelder SV 1990:ESV Lok RöblingenESV Lok RöblingenRöblingen1 : 2 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Teutonia SierslebenSierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II2 : 2
So, 29.08.2021  14:00Lüttch II/Eisl IILütt/EislLüttch II/Eisl II:Traktor SanderslebenTraktor SanderslebenSandersleben4 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  11:30Eintracht Kreisfeld IIKreisfeld IIEintracht Kreisfeld II:Hergisdorf/HelbraIIHergisdorf/HelbraIIHergis/Helbr2 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00Traktor SanderslebenSanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben:AhlsdorfAhlsdorf1 : 5 
So, 12.09.2021  14:00Harkerode/Hettst IIHark/Hett IIHarkerode/Hettst II:Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia SierslebenSiersleben1 : 2 
So, 12.09.2021  14:00SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II:Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfeld SV1 : 1
So, 12.09.2021  14:00ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingenESV Lok Röblingen:Lüttch II/Eisl IILüttch II/Eisl IILütt/Eisl3 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00AhlsdorfAhlsdorf:Hergisdorf/HelbraIIHergisdorf/HelbraIIHergis/Helbr5 : 0 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfeld SVMansfelder SV 1990:Harkerode/Hettst IIHarkerode/Hettst IIHark/Hett II1 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Traktor SanderslebenSanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben:ESV Lok RöblingenESV Lok RöblingenRöblingen0 : 4 
So, 19.09.2021  11:00Stedten II/Osterh.IISte/OsterIIStedten II/Osterh.II:Eintracht Kreisfeld IIEintracht Kreisfeld IIKreisfeld II0 : 3  U   
So, 19.09.2021  14:00Lüttch II/Eisl IILütt/EislLüttch II/Eisl II:SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II2 : 4
4. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  11:30Eintracht Kreisfeld IIKreisfeld IIEintracht Kreisfeld II:Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia SierslebenSiersleben5 : 1 
Sa, 25.09.2021  14:00Harkerode/Hettst IIHark/Hett IIHarkerode/Hettst II:Lüttch II/Eisl IILüttch II/Eisl IILütt/Eisl3 : 3 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingenESV Lok Röblingen:AhlsdorfAhlsdorf2 : 4 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Hergisdorf/HelbraIIHergis/HelbrHergisdorf/HelbraII:Stedten II/Osterh.IIStedten II/Osterh.IISte/OsterII1 : 6 
So, 26.09.2021  14:00SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II:Traktor SanderslebenTraktor SanderslebenSandersleben3 : 0  U  
5. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00AhlsdorfAhlsdorf:Stedten II/Osterh.IIStedten II/Osterh.IISte/OsterII3 : 0 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingenESV Lok Röblingen:SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II5 : 1
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Traktor SanderslebenSanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben:Harkerode/Hettst IIHarkerode/Hettst IIHark/Hett II1 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfeld SVMansfelder SV 1990:Eintracht Kreisfeld IIEintracht Kreisfeld IIKreisfeld II1 : 1 
So, 03.10.2021  14:00Teutonia SierslebenSierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:Hergisdorf/HelbraIIHergisdorf/HelbraIIHergis/Helbr2 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  11:30Stedten II/Osterh.IISte/OsterIIStedten II/Osterh.II:Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia SierslebenSiersleben3 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00Hergisdorf/HelbraIIHergis/HelbrHergisdorf/HelbraII:Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfeld SV3 : 1 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00Harkerode/Hettst IIHark/Hett IIHarkerode/Hettst II:ESV Lok RöblingenESV Lok RöblingenRöblingen4 : 4 
So, 17.10.2021  14:00SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II:AhlsdorfAhlsdorf1 : 1
So, 17.10.2021  14:00Eintracht Kreisfeld IIKreisfeld IIEintracht Kreisfeld II:Lüttch II/Eisl IILüttch II/Eisl IILütt/Eisl3 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00AhlsdorfAhlsdorf:Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia SierslebenSiersleben1 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfeld SVMansfelder SV 1990:Stedten II/Osterh.IIStedten II/Osterh.IISte/OsterII3 : 1 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00Traktor SanderslebenSanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben:Eintracht Kreisfeld IIEintracht Kreisfeld IIKreisfeld II2 : 3 
So, 24.10.2021  14:00SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II:Harkerode/Hettst IIHarkerode/Hettst IIHark/Hett II2 : 0
So, 24.10.2021  14:00Lüttch II/Eisl IILütt/EislLüttch II/Eisl II:Hergisdorf/HelbraIIHergisdorf/HelbraIIHergis/Helbr3 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  11:30Stedten II/Osterh.IISte/OsterIIStedten II/Osterh.II:Lüttch II/Eisl IILüttch II/Eisl IILütt/Eisl2 : 2 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00Teutonia SierslebenSierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfeld SV1 : 0 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00Hergisdorf/HelbraIIHergis/HelbrHergisdorf/HelbraII:Traktor SanderslebenTraktor SanderslebenSandersleben1 : 2 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Harkerode/Hettst IIHark/Hett IIHarkerode/Hettst II:AhlsdorfAhlsdorf2 : 4 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00Eintracht Kreisfeld IIKreisfeld IIEintracht Kreisfeld II:ESV Lok RöblingenESV Lok RöblingenRöblingen0 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00AhlsdorfAhlsdorf:Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfeld SV1 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingenESV Lok Röblingen:Hergisdorf/HelbraIIHergisdorf/HelbraIIHergis/Helbr2 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00Traktor SanderslebenSanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben:Stedten II/Osterh.IIStedten II/Osterh.IISte/OsterII3 : 0  U   
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Eintracht Kreisfeld IIKreisfeld IIEintracht Kreisfeld II:SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II1 : 3
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Lüttch II/Eisl IILütt/EislLüttch II/Eisl II:Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia SierslebenSiersleben5 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfeld SVMansfelder SV 1990:Lüttch II/Eisl IILüttch II/Eisl IILütt/Eisl1 : 1 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00Teutonia SierslebenSierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:Traktor SanderslebenTraktor SanderslebenSandersleben3 : 1 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00Stedten II/Osterh.IISte/OsterIIStedten II/Osterh.II:ESV Lok RöblingenESV Lok RöblingenRöblingen0 : 1 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00Hergisdorf/HelbraIIHergis/HelbrHergisdorf/HelbraII:SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II6 : 3
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00Eintracht Kreisfeld IIKreisfeld IIEintracht Kreisfeld II:Harkerode/Hettst IIHarkerode/Hettst IIHark/Hett II2 : 2 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00Traktor SanderslebenSanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben:Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfeld SV0 : 2 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00Harkerode/Hettst IIHark/Hett IIHarkerode/Hettst II:Hergisdorf/HelbraIIHergisdorf/HelbraIIHergis/Helbr3 : 1 
So, 20.03.2022  14:00SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II:Stedten II/Osterh.IIStedten II/Osterh.IISte/OsterII0 : 0
So, 20.03.2022  14:00Lüttch II/Eisl IILütt/EislLüttch II/Eisl II:AhlsdorfAhlsdorf1 : 1 
Do, 14.04.2022  18:00ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingenESV Lok Röblingen:Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia SierslebenSiersleben4 : 2 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 26.03.2022  15:00ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingenESV Lok Röblingen:Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfeld SV0 : 3 
Sa, 26.03.2022  15:00Traktor SanderslebenSanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben:Lüttch II/Eisl IILüttch II/Eisl IILütt/Eisl0 : 1 
Sa, 26.03.2022  15:00Eintracht Kreisfeld IIKreisfeld IIEintracht Kreisfeld II:AhlsdorfAhlsdorf2 : 4 
So, 27.03.2022  14:00Harkerode/Hettst IIHark/Hett IIHarkerode/Hettst II:Stedten II/Osterh.IIStedten II/Osterh.IISte/OsterII1 : 1 
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II:Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia SierslebenSiersleben2 : 4
13. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00Teutonia SierslebenSierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:Harkerode/Hettst IIHarkerode/Hettst IIHark/Hett II1 : 3 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfeld SVMansfelder SV 1990:SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II3 : 0
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00AhlsdorfAhlsdorf:Traktor SanderslebenTraktor SanderslebenSandersleben2 : 2 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00Hergisdorf/HelbraIIHergis/HelbrHergisdorf/HelbraII:Eintracht Kreisfeld IIEintracht Kreisfeld IIKreisfeld II3 : 1 
So, 29.05.2022  14:00Lüttch II/Eisl IILütt/EislLüttch II/Eisl II:ESV Lok RöblingenESV Lok RöblingenRöblingen2 : 5 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00Hergisdorf/HelbraIIHergis/HelbrHergisdorf/HelbraII:AhlsdorfAhlsdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingenESV Lok Röblingen:Traktor SanderslebenTraktor SanderslebenSandersleben4 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  14:00Harkerode/Hettst IIHark/Hett IIHarkerode/Hettst II:Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfeld SV2 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  14:00SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II:Lüttch II/Eisl IILüttch II/Eisl IILütt/Eisl2 : 2
Sa, 16.04.2022  15:00Eintracht Kreisfeld IIKreisfeld IIEintracht Kreisfeld II:Stedten II/Osterh.IIStedten II/Osterh.IISte/OsterII1 : 3 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00Traktor SanderslebenSanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben:SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II2 : 1
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00AhlsdorfAhlsdorf:ESV Lok RöblingenESV Lok RöblingenRöblingen3 : 0 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00Teutonia SierslebenSierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:Eintracht Kreisfeld IIEintracht Kreisfeld IIKreisfeld II1 : 2 
So, 10.04.2022  14:00Lüttch II/Eisl IILütt/EislLüttch II/Eisl II:Harkerode/Hettst IIHarkerode/Hettst IIHark/Hett II2 : 1 
So, 12.06.2022  14:00Stedten II/Osterh.IISte/OsterIIStedten II/Osterh.II:Hergisdorf/HelbraIIHergisdorf/HelbraIIHergis/Helbr6 : 0 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00Hergisdorf/HelbraIIHergis/HelbrHergisdorf/HelbraII:Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia SierslebenSiersleben2 : 0 
So, 24.04.2022  14:00Stedten II/Osterh.IISte/OsterIIStedten II/Osterh.II:AhlsdorfAhlsdorf0 : 1 
So, 24.04.2022  14:00Eintracht Kreisfeld IIKreisfeld IIEintracht Kreisfeld II:Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfeld SV6 : 2 
So, 24.04.2022  14:00SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II:ESV Lok RöblingenESV Lok RöblingenRöblingen3 : 1
So, 24.04.2022  14:00Harkerode/Hettst IIHark/Hett IIHarkerode/Hettst II:Traktor SanderslebenTraktor SanderslebenSandersleben3 : 1 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingenESV Lok Röblingen:Harkerode/Hettst IIHarkerode/Hettst IIHark/Hett II3 : 0 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00AhlsdorfAhlsdorf:SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II3 : 0  U  
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00Teutonia SierslebenSierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:Stedten II/Osterh.IIStedten II/Osterh.IISte/OsterII3 : 0 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfeld SVMansfelder SV 1990:Hergisdorf/HelbraIIHergisdorf/HelbraIIHergis/Helbr3 : 0 
So, 01.05.2022  14:00Lüttch II/Eisl IILütt/EislLüttch II/Eisl II:Eintracht Kreisfeld IIEintracht Kreisfeld IIKreisfeld II0 : 4 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00Teutonia SierslebenSierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:AhlsdorfAhlsdorf2 : 1 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00Eintracht Kreisfeld IIKreisfeld IIEintracht Kreisfeld II:Traktor SanderslebenTraktor SanderslebenSandersleben1 : 4 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00Hergisdorf/HelbraIIHergis/HelbrHergisdorf/HelbraII:Lüttch II/Eisl IILüttch II/Eisl IILütt/Eisl1 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  14:00Stedten II/Osterh.IISte/OsterIIStedten II/Osterh.II:Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfeld SV6 : 2 
So, 08.05.2022  14:00Harkerode/Hettst IIHark/Hett IIHarkerode/Hettst II:SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II1 : 1
19. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00AhlsdorfAhlsdorf:Harkerode/Hettst IIHarkerode/Hettst IIHark/Hett II4 : 1 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfeld SVMansfelder SV 1990:Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia SierslebenSiersleben3 : 0 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00Traktor SanderslebenSanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben:Hergisdorf/HelbraIIHergisdorf/HelbraIIHergis/Helbr2 : 0 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingenESV Lok Röblingen:Eintracht Kreisfeld IIEintracht Kreisfeld IIKreisfeld II5 : 0 
So, 15.05.2022  14:00Lüttch II/Eisl IILütt/EislLüttch II/Eisl II:Stedten II/Osterh.IIStedten II/Osterh.IISte/OsterII4 : 5 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  15:00Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfeld SVMansfelder SV 1990:AhlsdorfAhlsdorf2 : 4 
Sa, 21.05.2022  15:00Hergisdorf/HelbraIIHergis/HelbrHergisdorf/HelbraII:ESV Lok RöblingenESV Lok RöblingenRöblingen5 : 4 
Sa, 21.05.2022  15:00Stedten II/Osterh.IISte/OsterIIStedten II/Osterh.II:Traktor SanderslebenTraktor SanderslebenSandersleben3 : 2 
Sa, 21.05.2022  15:00Teutonia SierslebenSierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:Lüttch II/Eisl IILüttch II/Eisl IILütt/Eisl3 : 0 
So, 22.05.2022  14:00SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II:Eintracht Kreisfeld IIEintracht Kreisfeld IIKreisfeld II0 : 6
21. Spieltag
So, 12.06.2022  14:00Lüttch II/Eisl IILütt/EislLüttch II/Eisl II:Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfeld SV1 : 2 
So, 12.06.2022  14:00Traktor SanderslebenSanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben:Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia SierslebenSiersleben5 : 0 
So, 12.06.2022  14:00ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingenESV Lok Röblingen:Stedten II/Osterh.IIStedten II/Osterh.IISte/OsterII2 : 0 
So, 12.06.2022  14:00SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II:Hergisdorf/HelbraIIHergisdorf/HelbraIIHergis/Helbr3 : 2
So, 12.06.2022  14:00Harkerode/Hettst IIHark/Hett IIHarkerode/Hettst II:Eintracht Kreisfeld IIEintracht Kreisfeld IIKreisfeld II4 : 1 
22. Spieltag
Mi, 15.06.2022  19:00Stedten II/Osterh.IISte/OsterIIStedten II/Osterh.II:SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II5 : 3 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00Hergisdorf/HelbraIIHergis/HelbrHergisdorf/HelbraII:Harkerode/Hettst IIHarkerode/Hettst IIHark/Hett II 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00Teutonia SierslebenSierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:ESV Lok RöblingenESV Lok RöblingenRöblingen 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfeld SVMansfelder SV 1990:Traktor SanderslebenTraktor SanderslebenSandersleben 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00AhlsdorfAhlsdorf:Lüttch II/Eisl IILüttch II/Eisl IILütt/Eisl