SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2015/2016)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 4 3 1 0 12 : 3 +9 10
2. SV Merseburg 99 (N) SV Merseburg 99 (N) 4 3 0 1 14 : 2 +12 9
3. Burger BC (N) Burger BC (N) 4 3 0 1 7 : 1 +6 9
4. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 4 2 2 0 10 : 4 +6 8
5. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 4 2 2 0 5 : 2 +3 8
6. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 4 2 1 1 6 : 5 +1 7
7. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 4 1 3 0 5 : 3 +2 6
8. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 4 2 0 2 7 : 7 +0 6
9. TV Askania Bernburg II (N) TV Askania Bernburg II (N) 4 2 0 2 7 : 8 -1 6
10. Oscherslebener SC Oscherslebener SC 4 2 0 2 4 : 6 -2 6
11. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 4 1 1 2 10 : 5 +5 4
12. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 4 1 1 2 6 : 14 -8 4
13. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 4 0 2 2 5 : 13 -8 2
14. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 4 0 2 2 3 : 7 -4 2
15. Magdeburger SV Börde (N) Magdeburger SV Börde (N) 4 0 1 3 1 : 9 -8 1
16. Schönebecker SC Schönebecker SC 4 0 0 4 1 : 14 -13 0
4. Spieltag
Fr, 04.09.2015  19:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II2 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2015  15:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß4 : 0
Sa, 05.09.2015  15:00SV Merseburg 99SV MerseburgSV Merseburg 99:Burger BCBurger BC0 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2015  15:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SCSchönebeck2 : 0 
Sa, 05.09.2015  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf8 : 2 
So, 06.09.2015  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen0 : 0 
So, 06.09.2015  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz9 : 1 
So, 06.09.2015  16:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde2 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 11.09.2015  19:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen4 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2015  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf1 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2015  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal2 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2015  15:00SV Merseburg 99SV MerseburgSV Merseburg 99:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben4 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2015  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2015  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 052 : 2
Sa, 12.09.2015  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO1 : 4 
So, 13.09.2015  14:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan