SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2015/2016)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 8 6 2 0 24 : 5 +19 20
2. Burger BC (N) Burger BC (N) 8 6 0 2 17 : 4 +13 18
3. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 8 4 4 0 13 : 6 +7 16
4. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 8 4 4 0 19 : 7 +12 16
5. SV Merseburg 99 (N) SV Merseburg 99 (N) 8 4 2 2 21 : 8 +13 14
6. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 8 4 2 2 16 : 7 +9 14
7. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 8 4 2 2 14 : 11 +3 14
8. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 8 4 1 3 17 : 12 +5 13
9. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 8 3 2 3 19 : 12 +7 11
10. TV Askania Bernburg II (N) TV Askania Bernburg II (N) 8 3 0 5 13 : 20 -7 9
11. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 8 2 2 4 14 : 22 -8 8
12. Magdeburger SV Börde (N) Magdeburger SV Börde (N) 8 2 1 5 8 : 17 -9 7
13. Oscherslebener SC Oscherslebener SC 8 2 1 5 7 : 15 -8 7
14. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 8 0 5 3 5 : 12 -7 5
15. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 8 1 2 5 8 : 26 -18 5
16. Schönebecker SC Schönebecker SC 8 0 0 8 1 : 32 -31 0
8. Spieltag
Fr, 02.10.2015  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg2 : 0 
Fr, 02.10.2015  19:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 5 
Sa, 03.10.2015  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen0 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2015  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde0 : 2 
Sa, 03.10.2015  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben1 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2015  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß1 : 4
So, 04.10.2015  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II2 : 1 
So, 04.10.2015  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Burger BCBurger BC2 : 0 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 16.10.2015  19:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO0 : 4 
Sa, 17.10.2015  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen0 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2015  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf0 : 4 
Sa, 17.10.2015  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 4
Sa, 17.10.2015  15:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf1 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2015  15:00SV Merseburg 99SV MerseburgSV Merseburg 99:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 053 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2015  15:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal0 : 6 
So, 18.10.2015  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan