SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2015/2016)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 9 6 2 1 24 : 6 +18 20
2. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 9 5 4 0 15 : 6 +9 19
3. Burger BC (N) Burger BC (N) 9 6 1 2 17 : 4 +13 19
4. SV Merseburg 99 (N) SV Merseburg 99 (N) 9 5 2 2 24 : 10 +14 17
5. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 9 5 2 2 20 : 7 +13 17
6. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 9 4 4 1 21 : 10 +11 16
7. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 9 4 2 3 25 : 12 +13 14
8. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 9 4 2 3 17 : 15 +2 14
9. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 9 4 1 4 17 : 14 +3 13
10. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 9 3 2 4 18 : 22 -4 11
11. Oscherslebener SC Oscherslebener SC 9 3 1 5 8 : 15 -7 10
12. TV Askania Bernburg II (N) TV Askania Bernburg II (N) 9 3 0 6 13 : 24 -11 9
13. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 9 2 2 5 12 : 29 -17 8
14. Magdeburger SV Börde (N) Magdeburger SV Börde (N) 9 2 1 6 8 : 21 -13 7
15. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 9 0 6 3 5 : 12 -7 6
16. Schönebecker SC Schönebecker SC 9 0 0 9 1 : 38 -37 0
9. Spieltag
Fr, 16.10.2015  19:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO0 : 4 
Sa, 17.10.2015  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen0 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2015  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf0 : 4 
Sa, 17.10.2015  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 4
Sa, 17.10.2015  15:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf1 : 0 
Sa, 17.10.2015  15:00SV Merseburg 99SV MerseburgSV Merseburg 99:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 053 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2015  15:00Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal0 : 6 
So, 18.10.2015  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen2 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2015  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Oscherslebener SCOscherslebener SCOschersleben2 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2015  15:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2015  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß1 : 3
Sa, 24.10.2015  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde2 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2015  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II1 : 2 
Sa, 24.10.2015  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SCSchönebeck10 : 1 
So, 25.10.2015  14:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Burger BCBurger BC1 : 5 
So, 25.10.2015  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg1 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan