SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2015/2016)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Burger BC (N) Burger BC (N) 6 5 0 1 13 : 2 +11 15
2. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 6 4 2 0 17 : 5 +12 14
3. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 6 4 2 0 16 : 4 +12 14
4. SV Merseburg 99 (N) SV Merseburg 99 (N) 6 4 1 1 20 : 5 +15 13
5. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 6 3 3 0 9 : 4 +5 12
6. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 6 2 4 0 11 : 6 +5 10
7. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 6 3 0 3 15 : 11 +4 9
8. TV Askania Bernburg II (N) TV Askania Bernburg II (N) 6 3 0 3 11 : 15 -4 9
9. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 6 2 2 2 15 : 8 +7 8
10. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 6 2 2 2 9 : 10 -1 8
11. Oscherslebener SC Oscherslebener SC 6 2 0 4 5 : 12 -7 6
12. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 6 1 2 3 10 : 18 -8 5
13. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 0 4 2 5 : 9 -4 4
14. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 6 1 1 4 8 : 22 -14 4
15. Magdeburger SV Börde (N) Magdeburger SV Börde (N) 6 0 1 5 3 : 15 -12 1
16. Schönebecker SC Schönebecker SC 6 0 0 6 1 : 22 -21 0
6. Spieltag
Fr, 18.09.2015  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II5 : 0 
Fr, 18.09.2015  19:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Schönebecker SCSchönebecker SCSchönebeck6 : 0 
Sa, 19.09.2015  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde4 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2015  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen0 : 0 
Sa, 19.09.2015  15:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:Burger BCBurger BC0 : 2 
So, 20.09.2015  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz4 : 1 
So, 20.09.2015  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg2 : 2 
So, 20.09.2015  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß3 : 1
7. Spieltag
Fr, 25.09.2015  19:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 3 
Fr, 25.09.2015  19:30Schönebecker SCSchönebeckSchönebecker SC:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 5 
Sa, 26.09.2015  15:00Oscherslebener SCOscherslebenOscherslebener SC:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben2 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2015  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal3 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2015  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf0 : 3 
Sa, 26.09.2015  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO1 : 0
Sa, 26.09.2015  15:00SV Merseburg 99SV MerseburgSV Merseburg 99:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen1 : 1 
So, 27.09.2015  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz4 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan