SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga 1 Mansfeld-Südharz (2019/2020)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Merkur Volkstedt Merkur Volkstedt 15 14 1 0 71 : 17 +54 43
2. Ahlsdorf Ahlsdorf 15 11 0 4 45 : 18 +27 33
3. Quenstedt/Welbsleben Quenstedt/Welbsleben 15 9 2 4 39 : 19 +20 29
4. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II 15 9 1 5 39 : 26 +13 28
5. Mansfelder SV 1990 Mansfelder SV 1990 15 8 2 5 48 : 28 +20 26
6. Zabenstedt / Friedeb Zabenstedt / Friedeb 15 8 2 5 45 : 34 +11 26
7. Eintr.Lüttchendorf II Eintr.Lüttchendorf II 15 7 1 7 44 : 43 +1 22
8. Teutonia Siersleben Teutonia Siersleben 15 6 2 7 31 : 43 -12 20
9. ESV Lok Röblingen ESV Lok Röblingen 14 4 3 7 31 : 49 -18 15
10. Traktor Sandersleben Traktor Sandersleben 14 3 3 8 21 : 32 -11 12
11. FSV G/W Wimmelburg II FSV G/W Wimmelburg II 15 3 2 10 29 : 46 -17 11
12. Hergisdorf / Helbra Hergisdorf / Helbra 14 2 2 10 19 : 49 -30 8
13. Wolferode/Siebigerod Wolferode/Siebigerod 15 1 1 13 21 : 79 -58 4
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfeld SVMansfelder SV 1990:Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia SierslebenSiersleben4 : 2 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00Merkur VolkstedtVolkstedtMerkur Volkstedt:Hergisdorf / HelbraHergisdorf / HelbraHergis/Helbr3 : 0 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00Quenstedt/WelbslebenQuen./WelbslQuenstedt/Welbsleben:ESV Lok RöblingenESV Lok RöblingenRöblingen1 : 0 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00Zabenstedt / FriedebZabenst/FrieZabenstedt / Friedeb:Eintr.Lüttchendorf IIEintr.Lüttchendorf IILüttchendorf II3 : 0 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00FSV G/W Wimmelburg IIWimmelburg IIFSV G/W Wimmelburg II:Wolferode/SiebigerodWolferode/SiebigerodWolf/Siebig3 : 3 
So, 08.03.2020  14:00SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II:AhlsdorfAhlsdorf3 : 1
  Traktor Sandersleben ist spielfrei
17. Spieltag
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingenESV Lok Röblingen:Zabenstedt / FriedebZabenstedt / FriedebZabenst/Frie 
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00Hergisdorf / HelbraHergis/HelbrHergisdorf / Helbra:Quenstedt/WelbslebenQuenstedt/WelbslebenQuen./Welbsl 
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00Traktor SanderslebenSanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben:Merkur VolkstedtMerkur VolkstedtVolkstedt 
Sa, 14.03.2020  15:00Teutonia SierslebenSierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß IIabgesagt
So, 15.03.2020  14:00Wolferode/SiebigerodWolf/SiebigWolferode/Siebigerod:Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfelder SV 1990Mansfeld SV 
So, 15.03.2020  14:00Eintr.Lüttchendorf IILüttchendorf IIEintr.Lüttchendorf II:FSV G/W Wimmelburg IIFSV G/W Wimmelburg IIWimmelburg II 
  Ahlsdorf ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan