SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1 1 0 0 7 : 2 +5 3
2. SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
3. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
4. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim (N) SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim (N) 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
5. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
6. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
7. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
8. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  SV Eintracht Elster (N) SV Eintracht Elster (N) 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
10. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
11. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
12. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
13. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 1 0 0 1 2 : 7 -5 0
14. Union Schönebeck (N) Union Schönebeck (N) 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
15. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
16. Magdeburger SV Börde Magdeburger SV Börde 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 18.08.2017  19:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Union SchönebeckUnion SchönebeckU.Schönebeck3 : 1 
Sa, 19.08.2017  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau1 : 4 
Sa, 19.08.2017  14:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen7 : 2 
Sa, 19.08.2017  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 1 
Sa, 19.08.2017  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen2 : 3 
Sa, 19.08.2017  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß5 : 1
Sa, 19.08.2017  15:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau1 : 1 
So, 20.08.2017  14:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 25.08.2017  19:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf3 : 0 
Sa, 26.08.2017  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 4 
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde4 : 0
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:00SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO1 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:00Union SchönebeckU.SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster1 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.3 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 1 
So, 27.08.2017  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim0 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan