SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 2 2 0 0 11 : 2 +9 6
2. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim (N) SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim (N) 2 2 0 0 6 : 1 +5 6
3. SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 2 1 1 0 5 : 2 +3 4
4. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 2 1 1 0 6 : 2 +4 4
5. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 2 1 1 0 4 : 2 +2 4
6. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 2 1 0 1 5 : 5 +0 3
7. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 2 1 0 1 5 : 7 -2 3
8. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 2 1 0 1 3 : 5 -2 3
9. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 -1 3
  Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 2 1 0 1 3 : 4 -1 3
11. SV Eintracht Elster (N) SV Eintracht Elster (N) 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 +0 2
12. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 2 0 1 1 3 : 4 -1 1
13. Union Schönebeck (N) Union Schönebeck (N) 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 -2 1
14. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 2 0 1 1 2 : 3 -1 1
15. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 2 0 0 2 1 : 7 -6 0
16. Magdeburger SV Börde Magdeburger SV Börde 2 0 0 2 0 : 7 -7 0
2. Spieltag
Fr, 25.08.2017  19:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf3 : 0 
Sa, 26.08.2017  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 4 
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde4 : 0
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:00SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO1 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:00Union SchönebeckU.SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster1 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.3 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 1 
So, 27.08.2017  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim0 : 3 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 08.09.2017  19:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau1 : 3 
Fr, 08.09.2017  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß1 : 1
Sa, 09.09.2017  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben5 : 0 
Sa, 09.09.2017  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 2 
Sa, 09.09.2017  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen3 : 1 
Sa, 09.09.2017  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 1 
So, 10.09.2017  14:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Union SchönebeckUnion SchönebeckU.Schönebeck1 : 1 
So, 10.09.2017  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen3 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan