SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 3 2 1 0 12 : 3 +9 7
2. SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 3 2 1 0 8 : 3 +5 7
  SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 3 2 1 0 8 : 3 +5 7
4. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim (N) SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim (N) 3 2 0 1 7 : 4 +3 6
5. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 3 1 2 0 5 : 3 +2 5
  SV Eintracht Elster (N) SV Eintracht Elster (N) 3 1 2 0 5 : 3 +2 5
7. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 3 1 1 1 6 : 5 +1 4
8. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 3 1 1 1 6 : 6 +0 4
9. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 3 1 0 2 6 : 7 -1 3
10. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 3 1 0 2 6 : 10 -4 3
11. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 3 1 0 2 4 : 8 -4 3
12. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 3 1 0 2 4 : 6 -2 3
13. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 3 1 0 2 3 : 9 -6 3
14. Magdeburger SV Börde Magdeburger SV Börde 3 1 0 2 3 : 8 -5 3
15. Union Schönebeck (N) Union Schönebeck (N) 3 0 2 1 3 : 5 -2 2
16. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 3 0 1 2 3 : 6 -3 1
3. Spieltag
Fr, 08.09.2017  19:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau1 : 3 
Fr, 08.09.2017  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß1 : 1
Sa, 09.09.2017  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben5 : 0 
Sa, 09.09.2017  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 2 
Sa, 09.09.2017  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen3 : 1 
Sa, 09.09.2017  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 1 
So, 10.09.2017  14:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Union SchönebeckUnion SchönebeckU.Schönebeck1 : 1 
So, 10.09.2017  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen3 : 1 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 27.10.2017  19:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim0 : 3 
Sa, 28.10.2017  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf4 : 0
Sa, 28.10.2017  15:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO0 : 0 
Sa, 28.10.2017  15:00SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster5 : 0 
Sa, 28.10.2017  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau4 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2017  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde3 : 1 
Sa, 28.10.2017  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 3 
So, 29.10.2017  14:00Union SchönebeckU.SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan