SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 11 8 3 0 33 : 7 +26 27
2. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim (N) SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim (N) 11 8 1 2 29 : 11 +18 25
3. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 11 6 4 1 22 : 11 +11 22
4. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 11 7 1 3 27 : 15 +12 22
5. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 11 5 4 2 27 : 13 +14 19
6. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 11 6 1 4 23 : 13 +10 19
7. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 11 5 1 5 21 : 24 -3 16
8. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 11 4 3 4 13 : 20 -7 15
9. Union Schönebeck (N) Union Schönebeck (N) 11 4 3 4 19 : 19 +0 15
10. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 11 4 1 6 16 : 27 -11 13
11. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 11 3 3 5 17 : 20 -3 12
12. SV Eintracht Elster (N) SV Eintracht Elster (N) 11 3 3 5 11 : 21 -10 12
13. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 11 3 0 8 21 : 26 -5 9
14. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 11 2 3 6 9 : 27 -18 9
15. Magdeburger SV Börde Magdeburger SV Börde 11 2 2 7 14 : 30 -16 8
16. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 11 1 1 9 10 : 28 -18 4
11. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO1 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf2 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben5 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:00SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß Zorbau:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß2 : 1
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:00Union SchönebeckU.SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 052 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde4 : 4 
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf1 : 0 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 17.11.2017  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau7 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen4 : 2
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.2 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim0 : 2 
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster2 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Union SchönebeckUnion SchönebeckU.Schönebeck1 : 3 
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen1 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan