SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga Sachsen-Anhalt (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 23 16 5 2 66 : 20 +46 53
2. SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau SV Blau-Weiß Zorbau 23 14 9 0 55 : 16 +39 51
3. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 23 14 4 5 56 : 30 +26 46
4. SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim (N) SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim (N) 23 12 6 5 45 : 27 +18 42
5. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 23 11 8 4 48 : 26 +22 41
6. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 23 10 4 9 40 : 28 +12 34
7. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau SV Blau-Weiß Dölau 23 8 6 9 40 : 42 -2 30
8. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 23 9 3 11 47 : 55 -8 30
9. SV Eintracht Elster (N) SV Eintracht Elster (N) 23 8 5 10 27 : 40 -13 29
10. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 23 9 0 14 36 : 42 -6 27
11. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 23 8 3 12 28 : 38 -10 27
12. SV Fortuna Magdeburg SV Fortuna Magdeburg 23 7 5 11 19 : 36 -17 26
13. Union Schönebeck (N) Union Schönebeck (N) 23 7 5 11 34 : 44 -10 26
14. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 23 6 5 12 21 : 50 -29 23
15. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 23 6 2 15 22 : 50 -28 20
16. Magdeburger SV Börde Magdeburger SV Börde 23 2 4 17 23 : 63 -40 10
23. Spieltag
Fr, 06.04.2018  19:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß1 : 2
Fr, 06.04.2018  19:00SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheimSG Rot-Weiß Thalheim:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 2 
Sa, 07.04.2018  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf1 : 2 
Sa, 07.04.2018  15:00Union SchönebeckU.SchönebeckUnion Schönebeck:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben1 : 1 
Sa, 07.04.2018  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen4 : 0 
Sa, 07.04.2018  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau0 : 4 
Sa, 07.04.2018  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde5 : 1 
So, 08.04.2018  14:00SV Eintracht ElsterElsterSV Eintracht Elster:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 1 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 14.04.2018  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.3 : 0 
Sa, 14.04.2018  14:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:SG Rot-Weiß ThalheimSG Rot-Weiß ThalheimThalheim2 : 1 
Sa, 14.04.2018  14:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO3 : 2 
Sa, 14.04.2018  14:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Blau-Weiß ZorbauSV Blau-Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau1 : 0 
Sa, 14.04.2018  15:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen3 : 1 
Sa, 14.04.2018  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Union SchönebeckUnion SchönebeckU.Schönebeck1 : 1
Sa, 14.04.2018  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau0 : 1 
So, 15.04.2018  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Eintracht ElsterSV Eintracht ElsterElster3 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan