SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Verbandsliga (2016/2017)

1. Spieltag
Fr, 12.08.2016  18:30SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 0 
Sa, 13.08.2016  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen3 : 0 
Sa, 13.08.2016  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde1 : 3 
Sa, 13.08.2016  15:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:Burger BCBurger BC4 : 0 
Sa, 13.08.2016  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß2 : 2
So, 14.08.2016  14:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 1 
So, 14.08.2016  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen2 : 1 
So, 14.08.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 26.08.2016  19:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II2 : 0 
Sa, 27.08.2016  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau1 : 0
Sa, 27.08.2016  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal1 : 4 
Sa, 27.08.2016  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf0 : 6 
Sa, 27.08.2016  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO2 : 2 
Sa, 27.08.2016  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 2 
Sa, 27.08.2016  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau2 : 0 
Mo, 03.10.2016  14:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.4 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 09.09.2016  18:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf4 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2016  15:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.3 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2016  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2016  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen6 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2016  15:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Burger BCBurger BC0 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2016  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen1 : 0 
So, 11.09.2016  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß3 : 0
So, 11.09.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde2 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 16.09.2016  19:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau0 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2016  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf0 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2016  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO2 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2016  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben4 : 3 
Sa, 17.09.2016  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau1 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2016  15:30Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 0 
Sa, 12.11.2016  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II2 : 0
Sa, 25.03.2017  14:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal0 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 23.09.2016  18:30TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 4 
Sa, 24.09.2016  15:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau1 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2016  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:Burger BCBurger BC1 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2016  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde2 : 0 
So, 25.09.2016  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß1 : 1
So, 25.09.2016  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.4 : 0 
So, 25.09.2016  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz5 : 1 
So, 25.09.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen3 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 30.09.2016  18:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II3 : 1 
Fr, 30.09.2016  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2016  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO1 : 4
Sa, 01.10.2016  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben3 : 3 
Sa, 01.10.2016  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2016  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen1 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2016  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau0 : 3 
Sa, 01.10.2016  15:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal0 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2016  15:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal2 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2016  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf1 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2016  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.1 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2016  15:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau0 : 2 
Sa, 15.10.2016  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz1 : 8 
Sa, 15.10.2016  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen2 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2016  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Burger BCBurger BC2 : 0 
So, 16.10.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß3 : 1
8. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2016  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 4
Sa, 22.10.2016  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen2 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2016  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde0 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2016  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau1 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2016  15:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf0 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2016  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO0 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2016  15:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 0 
So, 23.10.2016  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II1 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 28.10.2016  19:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß1 : 4
Sa, 29.10.2016  14:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II6 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2016  14:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau2 : 1 
Sa, 29.10.2016  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal1 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2016  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen4 : 1 
Sa, 29.10.2016  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf3 : 1 
So, 30.10.2016  14:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Burger BCBurger BC6 : 1 
So, 30.10.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.3 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 04.11.2016  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen1 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2016  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde1 : 0
Sa, 05.11.2016  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2016  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau0 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2016  14:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf1 : 2 
Sa, 05.11.2016  14:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben1 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2016  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 0 
So, 06.11.2016  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO1 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2016  14:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf0 : 3 
Sa, 19.11.2016  14:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II5 : 0 
Sa, 19.11.2016  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß0 : 3
Sa, 19.11.2016  14:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf1 : 4 
Sa, 19.11.2016  14:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.3 : 2 
Sa, 19.11.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal2 : 2 
Sa, 18.02.2017  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:Burger BCBurger BC0 : 3 
Sa, 18.02.2017  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau1 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 25.11.2016  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz6 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2016  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen2 : 3
Sa, 26.11.2016  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau1 : 2 
Sa, 26.11.2016  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO1 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2016  14:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 2 
Sa, 26.11.2016  14:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen2 : 0 
So, 27.11.2016  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 0 
So, 27.11.2016  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde0 : 0 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2016  13:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO1 : 1 
Sa, 03.12.2016  13:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 0 
Sa, 03.12.2016  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.1 : 2 
Sa, 03.12.2016  13:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau0 : 2 
Sa, 03.12.2016  13:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal1 : 2 
Sa, 03.12.2016  13:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II4 : 0 
Sa, 18.02.2017  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf2 : 2 
Sa, 25.03.2017  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß1 : 1
14. Spieltag
Sa, 10.12.2016  13:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß5 : 2
Sa, 10.12.2016  13:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben4 : 1 
Sa, 10.12.2016  13:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 052 : 2 
Sa, 10.12.2016  13:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen1 : 3 
Sa, 10.12.2016  13:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz1 : 2 
Sa, 10.12.2016  13:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen0 : 0 
Sa, 10.12.2016  13:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Burger BCBurger BC3 : 0 
So, 11.12.2016  13:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde2 : 1 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2016  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau1 : 5 
Sa, 12.11.2016  14:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf2 : 7 
Sa, 17.12.2016  13:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal2 : 2 
Sa, 17.12.2016  13:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II3 : 2 
Sa, 25.03.2017  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO0 : 1 
So, 26.03.2017  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau2 : 2 
Mo, 17.04.2017  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf1 : 3
Mo, 17.04.2017  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.0 : 2 
16. Spieltag
Fr, 24.02.2017  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau2 : 1 
Fr, 24.02.2017  19:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO1 : 4 
Sa, 25.02.2017  14:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf2 : 2 
Sa, 25.02.2017  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II6 : 0 
Sa, 25.02.2017  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal0 : 2 
Sa, 25.02.2017  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.3 : 4
Mo, 01.05.2017  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau1 : 1 
Mo, 01.05.2017  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben2 : 0 
17. Spieltag
Fr, 03.03.2017  19:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen0 : 1 
Fr, 03.03.2017  19:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 1 
Sa, 04.03.2017  14:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß0 : 1
Sa, 04.03.2017  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 1 
Sa, 04.03.2017  14:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde5 : 2 
Sa, 04.03.2017  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 2 
So, 05.03.2017  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Burger BCBurger BC2 : 0 
So, 05.03.2017  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen4 : 0 
18. Spieltag
Fr, 10.03.2017  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau2 : 0 
Sa, 11.03.2017  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau1 : 3 
Sa, 11.03.2017  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO3 : 0 
Sa, 11.03.2017  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf1 : 5 
Sa, 11.03.2017  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II0 : 1 
Sa, 11.03.2017  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 3 
Sa, 11.03.2017  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben1 : 1 
So, 12.03.2017  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal0 : 2
19. Spieltag
Fr, 17.03.2017  19:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen2 : 0 
Sa, 18.03.2017  15:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß2 : 2
Sa, 18.03.2017  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Burger BCBurger BC5 : 0 
Sa, 18.03.2017  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen3 : 2 
Sa, 18.03.2017  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde4 : 0 
Sa, 18.03.2017  15:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.1 : 2 
So, 19.03.2017  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz4 : 1 
So, 19.03.2017  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 0 
20. Spieltag
Fr, 31.03.2017  19:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 7 
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau4 : 0 
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO1 : 7 
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen1 : 2 
Sa, 01.04.2017  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 1 
So, 02.04.2017  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf0 : 5
So, 02.04.2017  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal0 : 3 
So, 02.04.2017  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 7 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 08.04.2017  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß3 : 2
Sa, 08.04.2017  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz1 : 0 
Sa, 08.04.2017  15:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde2 : 0 
Sa, 08.04.2017  15:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.0 : 0 
Sa, 08.04.2017  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf1 : 1 
So, 09.04.2017  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Burger BCBurger BC3 : 1 
So, 09.04.2017  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen1 : 1 
So, 09.04.2017  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau1 : 1 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 25.03.2017  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf0 : 2 
Sa, 15.04.2017  15:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau6 : 1 
Sa, 15.04.2017  15:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO3 : 0 
Sa, 15.04.2017  15:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II12 : 0 
Sa, 15.04.2017  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde0 : 2 
Sa, 15.04.2017  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen0 : 1 
Sa, 15.04.2017  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 3 
Sa, 15.04.2017  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben3 : 1
23. Spieltag
Fr, 21.04.2017  19:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 0  U   
Sa, 22.04.2017  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß0 : 1
Sa, 22.04.2017  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Burger BCBurger BC1 : 2 
Sa, 22.04.2017  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen0 : 0 
Sa, 22.04.2017  15:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal0 : 2 
Sa, 22.04.2017  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau3 : 1 
Sa, 22.04.2017  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.5 : 1 
So, 23.04.2017  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 2 
24. Spieltag
Fr, 28.04.2017  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 056 : 0 
Sa, 29.04.2017  15:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau0 : 0 
Sa, 29.04.2017  15:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO2 : 1 
Sa, 29.04.2017  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 3 
Sa, 29.04.2017  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde0 : 1 
Sa, 29.04.2017  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben2 : 1 
So, 30.04.2017  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf3 : 5 
So, 30.04.2017  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen2 : 2
25. Spieltag
Fr, 05.05.2017  19:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen3 : 1 
Fr, 05.05.2017  19:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 2 
Sa, 06.05.2017  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß1 : 1
Sa, 06.05.2017  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Burger BCBurger BC2 : 0 
Sa, 06.05.2017  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II4 : 0 
Sa, 06.05.2017  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal1 : 1 
Sa, 06.05.2017  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.0 : 0 
So, 07.05.2017  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau2 : 5 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2017  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau4 : 1 
Sa, 13.05.2017  15:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO3 : 9 
Sa, 13.05.2017  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen3 : 0 
Sa, 13.05.2017  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 1
Sa, 13.05.2017  15:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde2 : 1 
Sa, 13.05.2017  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen1 : 2 
Sa, 13.05.2017  15:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 052 : 2 
So, 14.05.2017  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben5 : 0 
27. Spieltag
Fr, 19.05.2017  19:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau1 : 4 
Sa, 20.05.2017  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß3 : 2
Sa, 20.05.2017  15:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Burger BCBurger BC4 : 1 
Sa, 20.05.2017  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf2 : 3 
Sa, 20.05.2017  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal1 : 2 
Sa, 20.05.2017  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf2 : 2 
So, 21.05.2017  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II9 : 0 
So, 21.05.2017  14:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.3 : 4 
28. Spieltag
Do, 25.05.2017  11:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben3 : 0  U   
Fr, 26.05.2017  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen7 : 0 
Sa, 27.05.2017  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau5 : 0 
Sa, 27.05.2017  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Burger BCBurger BC4 : 3
Sa, 27.05.2017  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz4 : 1 
Sa, 27.05.2017  15:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde2 : 0 
Sa, 27.05.2017  15:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 4 
So, 28.05.2017  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen5 : 3 
29. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau1 : 1
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO1 : 2 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II12 : 0 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal2 : 2 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau2 : 7 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.1 : 3 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf1 : 9 
30. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2017  15:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß7 : 2
Sa, 10.06.2017  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:Burger BCBurger BC1 : 1 
Sa, 10.06.2017  15:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen3 : 0 
Sa, 10.06.2017  15:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 1 
Sa, 10.06.2017  15:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde1 : 2 
Sa, 10.06.2017  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen8 : 2 
Sa, 10.06.2017  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 1 
Sa, 10.06.2017  15:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben3 : 2