SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : 1.Kreisklasse MSH Nordost (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II (N) SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II (N) 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 +5 3
2. ESV Lok Röblingen ESV Lok Röblingen 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
3. Teutonia Siersleben Teutonia Siersleben 1 1 0 0 5 : 0 +5 3
4. Romonta Amsdorf II Romonta Amsdorf II 1 1 0 0 5 : 2 +3 3
5. Blau-Rot Zabenstedt Blau-Rot Zabenstedt 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
6. SG Friedeburg SG Friedeburg 1 0 1 0 6 : 6 +0 1
  SG Klosterm./Siebig. SG Klosterm./Siebig. 1 0 1 0 6 : 6 +0 1
8. Traktor Sandersleben Traktor Sandersleben 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
9. SG Wolferode/MSV II SG Wolferode/MSV II 1 0 0 1 2 : 5 -3 0
10. Biesenrode/Piskaborn Biesenrode/Piskaborn 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 -5 0
  SG Welbs.II/Quen.II SG Welbs.II/Quen.II 1 0 0 1 0 : 5 -5 0
12. SV 90 Walbeck SV 90 Walbeck 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 19.08.2017  15:00Traktor SanderslebenSanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben:ESV Lok RöblingenESV Lok RöblingenRöblingen1 : 2 
Sa, 19.08.2017  15:00Teutonia SierslebenSierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:SG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welb/Quen5 : 0 
Sa, 19.08.2017  15:00Blau-Rot ZabenstedtZabenstedtBlau-Rot Zabenstedt:SV 90 WalbeckSV 90 WalbeckSV Walbeck5 : 1 
Sa, 19.08.2017  15:00Biesenrode/PiskabornBies/PisBiesenrode/Piskaborn:SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II0 : 5
So, 20.08.2017  14:00SG Klosterm./Siebig.SGKloSiebSG Klosterm./Siebig.:SG FriedeburgSG FriedeburgFriedeburg6 : 6 
So, 20.08.2017  14:00Romonta Amsdorf IIAmsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf II:SG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolf/EIL5 : 2 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:00SG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolf/EILSG Wolferode/MSV II:Traktor SanderslebenTraktor SanderslebenSandersleben2 : 5 
So, 27.08.2017  14:00SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II:Blau-Rot ZabenstedtBlau-Rot ZabenstedtZabenstedt4 : 0
So, 27.08.2017  14:00SV 90 WalbeckSV WalbeckSV 90 Walbeck:Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia SierslebenSiersleben3 : 1 
So, 27.08.2017  14:00SG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welb/QuenSG Welbs.II/Quen.II:SG Klosterm./Siebig.SG Klosterm./Siebig.SGKloSieb1 : 4 
So, 27.08.2017  14:00SG FriedeburgFriedeburgSG Friedeburg:Romonta Amsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf IIAmsdorf II1 : 2 
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingenESV Lok Röblingen:Biesenrode/PiskabornBiesenrode/PiskabornBies/Pis2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan