SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : 1.Kreisklasse MSH Nordost (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. ESV Lok Röblingen ESV Lok Röblingen 15 11 3 1 46 : 23 +23 36
2. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II (N) SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II (N) 15 8 7 0 50 : 21 +29 31
3. Romonta Amsdorf II Romonta Amsdorf II 15 10 1 4 35 : 19 +16 31
4. Traktor Sandersleben Traktor Sandersleben 15 9 1 5 32 : 25 +7 28
5. Teutonia Siersleben Teutonia Siersleben 15 7 2 6 36 : 25 +11 23
6. Blau-Rot Zabenstedt Blau-Rot Zabenstedt 15 7 1 7 32 : 27 +5 22
7. SG Friedeburg SG Friedeburg 15 6 3 6 41 : 32 +9 21
8. SG Klosterm./Siebig. SG Klosterm./Siebig. 15 5 4 6 48 : 48 +0 19
9. SG Wolferode/MSV II SG Wolferode/MSV II 15 6 0 9 26 : 43 -17 18
10. SV 90 Walbeck SV 90 Walbeck 15 4 0 11 24 : 58 -34 12
11. SG Welbs.II/Quen.II SG Welbs.II/Quen.II 15 3 2 10 29 : 45 -16 11
12. Biesenrode/Piskaborn Biesenrode/Piskaborn 15 2 0 13 14 : 47 -33 6
15. Spieltag
Sa, 07.04.2018  14:00SG Klosterm./Siebig.SGKloSiebSG Klosterm./Siebig.:SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II2 : 2
Sa, 07.04.2018  14:00SG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolf/EILSG Wolferode/MSV II:SG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welb/Quen2 : 1 
Sa, 07.04.2018  15:00Blau-Rot ZabenstedtZabenstedtBlau-Rot Zabenstedt:Biesenrode/PiskabornBiesenrode/PiskabornBies/Pis2 : 0 
Sa, 07.04.2018  15:00Teutonia SierslebenSierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:ESV Lok RöblingenESV Lok RöblingenRöblingen2 : 1 
So, 08.04.2018  11:00Romonta Amsdorf IIAmsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf II:SV 90 WalbeckSV 90 WalbeckSV Walbeck3 : 0 
So, 08.04.2018  14:00Traktor SanderslebenSanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben:SG FriedeburgSG FriedeburgFriedeburg1 : 1 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 14.04.2018  15:00Blau-Rot ZabenstedtZabenstedtBlau-Rot Zabenstedt:Traktor SanderslebenTraktor SanderslebenSandersleben1 : 2 
Sa, 14.04.2018  15:00ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingenESV Lok Röblingen:SG Klosterm./Siebig.SG Klosterm./Siebig.SGKloSieb6 : 1 
Sa, 14.04.2018  15:00Biesenrode/PiskabornBies/PisBiesenrode/Piskaborn:Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia SierslebenSiersleben4 : 4 
So, 15.04.2018  14:00SG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welb/QuenSG Welbs.II/Quen.II:SG FriedeburgSG FriedeburgFriedeburg1 : 5 
So, 15.04.2018  14:00SV 90 WalbeckSV WalbeckSV 90 Walbeck:SG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolf/EIL0 : 4 
So, 15.04.2018  14:00SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II:Romonta Amsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf IIAmsdorf II3 : 1


Kompletter Ligaspielplan