SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : 1.Kreisklasse MSH Nordost (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. ESV Lok Röblingen ESV Lok Röblingen 8 6 2 0 26 : 13 +13 20
2. Traktor Sandersleben Traktor Sandersleben 8 6 0 2 18 : 12 +6 18
3. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II (N) SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II (N) 8 4 4 0 27 : 10 +17 16
4. SG Klosterm./Siebig. SG Klosterm./Siebig. 8 4 3 1 35 : 24 +11 15
5. Teutonia Siersleben Teutonia Siersleben 8 4 1 3 22 : 13 +9 13
6. Romonta Amsdorf II Romonta Amsdorf II 8 4 1 3 18 : 13 +5 13
7. Blau-Rot Zabenstedt Blau-Rot Zabenstedt 8 3 0 5 19 : 20 -1 9
8. SG Wolferode/MSV II SG Wolferode/MSV II 8 3 0 5 17 : 30 -13 9
9. SG Friedeburg SG Friedeburg 8 2 2 4 22 : 23 -1 8
10. SG Welbs.II/Quen.II SG Welbs.II/Quen.II 8 2 1 5 19 : 25 -6 7
11. SV 90 Walbeck SV 90 Walbeck 8 2 0 6 11 : 34 -23 6
12. Biesenrode/Piskaborn Biesenrode/Piskaborn 8 1 0 7 8 : 25 -17 3
8. Spieltag
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:00Teutonia SierslebenSierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:SG Klosterm./Siebig.SG Klosterm./Siebig.SGKloSieb4 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:00Blau-Rot ZabenstedtZabenstedtBlau-Rot Zabenstedt:Romonta Amsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf IIAmsdorf II3 : 0 
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:00Biesenrode/PiskabornBies/PisBiesenrode/Piskaborn:SG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolf/EIL4 : 0 
So, 22.10.2017  14:00SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II:SG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welb/Quen2 : 2
So, 22.10.2017  14:00SV 90 WalbeckSV WalbeckSV 90 Walbeck:Traktor SanderslebenTraktor SanderslebenSandersleben0 : 3 
So, 22.10.2017  14:00ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingenESV Lok Röblingen:SG FriedeburgSG FriedeburgFriedeburg4 : 2 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2017  15:00Traktor SanderslebenSanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben:SG Klosterm./Siebig.SG Klosterm./Siebig.SGKloSieb4 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2017  15:00SG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolf/EILSG Wolferode/MSV II:Blau-Rot ZabenstedtBlau-Rot ZabenstedtZabenstedt0 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2017  15:00Romonta Amsdorf IIAmsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf II:Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia SierslebenSiersleben2 : 1 
So, 29.10.2017  14:00SG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welb/QuenSG Welbs.II/Quen.II:ESV Lok RöblingenESV Lok RöblingenRöblingen0 : 3 
So, 29.10.2017  14:00SG FriedeburgFriedeburgSG Friedeburg:Biesenrode/PiskabornBiesenrode/PiskabornBies/Pis5 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00SV 90 WalbeckSV WalbeckSV 90 Walbeck:SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II1 : 7


Kompletter Ligaspielplan