SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : 1.Kreisklasse MSH Nordost (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. ESV Lok Röblingen ESV Lok Röblingen 9 7 2 0 29 : 13 +16 23
2. Traktor Sandersleben Traktor Sandersleben 9 7 0 2 22 : 14 +8 21
3. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II (N) SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II (N) 9 5 4 0 34 : 11 +23 19
4. Romonta Amsdorf II Romonta Amsdorf II 9 5 1 3 20 : 14 +6 16
5. SG Klosterm./Siebig. SG Klosterm./Siebig. 9 4 3 2 37 : 28 +9 15
6. Teutonia Siersleben Teutonia Siersleben 9 4 1 4 23 : 15 +8 13
7. Blau-Rot Zabenstedt Blau-Rot Zabenstedt 9 4 0 5 21 : 20 +1 12
8. SG Friedeburg SG Friedeburg 9 3 2 4 27 : 23 +4 11
9. SG Wolferode/MSV II SG Wolferode/MSV II 9 3 0 6 17 : 32 -15 9
10. SG Welbs.II/Quen.II SG Welbs.II/Quen.II 9 2 1 6 19 : 28 -9 7
11. SV 90 Walbeck SV 90 Walbeck 9 2 0 7 12 : 41 -29 6
12. Biesenrode/Piskaborn Biesenrode/Piskaborn 9 1 0 8 8 : 30 -22 3
9. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2017  15:00Traktor SanderslebenSanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben:SG Klosterm./Siebig.SG Klosterm./Siebig.SGKloSieb4 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2017  15:00SG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolf/EILSG Wolferode/MSV II:Blau-Rot ZabenstedtBlau-Rot ZabenstedtZabenstedt0 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2017  15:00Romonta Amsdorf IIAmsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf II:Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia SierslebenSiersleben2 : 1 
So, 29.10.2017  14:00SG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welb/QuenSG Welbs.II/Quen.II:ESV Lok RöblingenESV Lok RöblingenRöblingen0 : 3 
So, 29.10.2017  14:00SG FriedeburgFriedeburgSG Friedeburg:Biesenrode/PiskabornBiesenrode/PiskabornBies/Pis5 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00SV 90 WalbeckSV WalbeckSV 90 Walbeck:SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II1 : 7
10. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:00Traktor SanderslebenSanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben:SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II2 : 3
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:00SG Klosterm./Siebig.SGKloSiebSG Klosterm./Siebig.:Romonta Amsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf IIAmsdorf II0 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:00Teutonia SierslebenSierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:SG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolf/EIL2 : 1 
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:00Biesenrode/PiskabornBies/PisBiesenrode/Piskaborn:SG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welb/Quen3 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:00ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingenESV Lok Röblingen:SV 90 WalbeckSV 90 WalbeckSV Walbeck6 : 5 
So, 05.11.2017  14:00Blau-Rot ZabenstedtZabenstedtBlau-Rot Zabenstedt:SG FriedeburgSG FriedeburgFriedeburg0 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan