SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : 1.Kreisklasse MSH Nordost (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. ESV Lok Röblingen ESV Lok Röblingen 12 9 3 0 40 : 20 +20 30
2. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II (N) SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II (N) 12 7 5 0 44 : 16 +28 26
3. Romonta Amsdorf II Romonta Amsdorf II 12 7 1 4 26 : 18 +8 22
4. Traktor Sandersleben Traktor Sandersleben 12 7 0 5 25 : 24 +1 21
5. SG Friedeburg SG Friedeburg 12 6 2 4 39 : 26 +13 20
6. Blau-Rot Zabenstedt Blau-Rot Zabenstedt 12 6 0 6 28 : 24 +4 18
7. SG Klosterm./Siebig. SG Klosterm./Siebig. 12 5 3 4 43 : 36 +7 18
8. Teutonia Siersleben Teutonia Siersleben 12 5 2 5 29 : 22 +7 17
9. SG Wolferode/MSV II SG Wolferode/MSV II 12 4 0 8 22 : 40 -18 12
10. SV 90 Walbeck SV 90 Walbeck 12 3 0 9 20 : 51 -31 9
11. SG Welbs.II/Quen.II SG Welbs.II/Quen.II 12 2 2 8 22 : 37 -15 8
12. Biesenrode/Piskaborn Biesenrode/Piskaborn 12 2 0 10 13 : 37 -24 6
12. Spieltag
Sa, 03.03.2018  15:00ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingenESV Lok Röblingen:Traktor SanderslebenTraktor SanderslebenSandersleben3 : 0 
Sa, 03.03.2018  15:00SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II:Biesenrode/PiskabornBiesenrode/PiskabornBies/Pis5 : 1
Sa, 03.03.2018  15:00SG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolf/EILSG Wolferode/MSV II:Romonta Amsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf IIAmsdorf II3 : 1 
So, 04.03.2018  14:00SV 90 WalbeckSV WalbeckSV 90 Walbeck:Blau-Rot ZabenstedtBlau-Rot ZabenstedtZabenstedt1 : 3 
Mi, 09.05.2018  18:30SG FriedeburgFriedeburgSG Friedeburg:SG Klosterm./Siebig.SG Klosterm./Siebig.SGKloSieb6 : 1 
Sa, 19.05.2018  15:00SG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welb/QuenSG Welbs.II/Quen.II:Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia SierslebenSiersleben2 : 2 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 10.03.2018  15:00Teutonia SierslebenSierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:SV 90 WalbeckSV 90 WalbeckSV Walbeck4 : 0 
Sa, 10.03.2018  15:00Romonta Amsdorf IIAmsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf II:SG FriedeburgSG FriedeburgFriedeburg3 : 1 
Sa, 10.03.2018  15:00Traktor SanderslebenSanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben:SG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolf/EIL2 : 0 
Sa, 24.03.2018  15:00Blau-Rot ZabenstedtZabenstedtBlau-Rot Zabenstedt:SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II2 : 2
Di, 01.05.2018  11:00SG Klosterm./Siebig.SGKloSiebSG Klosterm./Siebig.:SG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welb/Quen3 : 6 
Mi, 09.05.2018  18:30Biesenrode/PiskabornBies/PisBiesenrode/Piskaborn:ESV Lok RöblingenESV Lok RöblingenRöblingen1 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan