SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : 1.Kreisklasse MSH Nordost (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. ESV Lok Röblingen ESV Lok Röblingen 18 13 4 1 56 : 25 +31 43
2. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II (N) SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II (N) 18 10 7 1 56 : 25 +31 37
3. Traktor Sandersleben Traktor Sandersleben 18 11 1 6 35 : 29 +6 34
4. Romonta Amsdorf II Romonta Amsdorf II 18 10 2 6 37 : 26 +11 32
5. Teutonia Siersleben Teutonia Siersleben 18 9 3 6 51 : 31 +20 30
6. Blau-Rot Zabenstedt Blau-Rot Zabenstedt 18 8 1 9 40 : 39 +1 25
7. SG Friedeburg SG Friedeburg 18 7 4 7 48 : 38 +10 25
8. SG Wolferode/MSV II SG Wolferode/MSV II 18 8 0 10 33 : 46 -13 24
9. SG Klosterm./Siebig. SG Klosterm./Siebig. 18 6 4 8 54 : 61 -7 22
10. SV 90 Walbeck SV 90 Walbeck 18 5 1 12 30 : 66 -36 16
11. SG Welbs.II/Quen.II SG Welbs.II/Quen.II 18 3 2 13 32 : 55 -23 11
12. Biesenrode/Piskaborn Biesenrode/Piskaborn 18 3 1 14 23 : 54 -31 10
18. Spieltag
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00Teutonia SierslebenSierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:Traktor SanderslebenTraktor SanderslebenSandersleben3 : 0 
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00Blau-Rot ZabenstedtZabenstedtBlau-Rot Zabenstedt:SG Klosterm./Siebig.SG Klosterm./Siebig.SGKloSieb5 : 2 
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingenESV Lok Röblingen:SG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolf/EIL3 : 0 
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00Biesenrode/PiskabornBies/PisBiesenrode/Piskaborn:Romonta Amsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf IIAmsdorf II3 : 0 
So, 29.04.2018  14:00SV 90 WalbeckSV WalbeckSV 90 Walbeck:SG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welb/Quen4 : 2 
Fr, 18.05.2018  18:30SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II:SG FriedeburgSG FriedeburgFriedeburg3 : 0  U  
19. Spieltag
Sa, 05.05.2018  15:00Traktor SanderslebenSanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben:SV 90 WalbeckSV 90 WalbeckSV Walbeck3 : 0 
Sa, 05.05.2018  15:00SG Klosterm./Siebig.SGKloSiebSG Klosterm./Siebig.:Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia SierslebenSiersleben2 : 2 
Sa, 05.05.2018  15:00Blau-Rot ZabenstedtZabenstedtBlau-Rot Zabenstedt:Romonta Amsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf IIAmsdorf II3 : 2 
Sa, 05.05.2018  15:00SG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolf/EILSG Wolferode/MSV II:Biesenrode/PiskabornBiesenrode/PiskabornBies/Pis2 : 3 
So, 06.05.2018  14:00SG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welb/QuenSG Welbs.II/Quen.II:SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II1 : 7
So, 06.05.2018  14:00SG FriedeburgFriedeburgSG Friedeburg:ESV Lok RöblingenESV Lok RöblingenRöblingen4 : 7 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan