SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : 1.Kreisklasse MSH Nordost (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II (N) SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II (N) 3 3 0 0 12 : 2 +10 9
2. ESV Lok Röblingen ESV Lok Röblingen 3 3 0 0 10 : 3 +7 9
3. Romonta Amsdorf II Romonta Amsdorf II 3 3 0 0 11 : 3 +8 9
4. SG Klosterm./Siebig. SG Klosterm./Siebig. 3 2 1 0 17 : 7 +10 7
5. Traktor Sandersleben Traktor Sandersleben 3 2 0 1 7 : 4 +3 6
6. Teutonia Siersleben Teutonia Siersleben 3 1 0 2 8 : 6 +2 3
7. Blau-Rot Zabenstedt Blau-Rot Zabenstedt 3 1 0 2 7 : 11 -4 3
  SG Wolferode/MSV II SG Wolferode/MSV II 3 1 0 2 7 : 11 -4 3
9. SV 90 Walbeck SV 90 Walbeck 3 1 0 2 4 : 13 -9 3
10. SG Friedeburg SG Friedeburg 3 0 1 2 8 : 11 -3 1
11. Biesenrode/Piskaborn Biesenrode/Piskaborn 3 0 0 3 0 : 8 -8 0
12. SG Welbs.II/Quen.II SG Welbs.II/Quen.II 3 0 0 3 1 : 13 -12 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2017  15:00Traktor SanderslebenSanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben:Biesenrode/PiskabornBiesenrode/PiskabornBies/Pis1 : 0 
Sa, 09.09.2017  15:00SG Klosterm./Siebig.SGKloSiebSG Klosterm./Siebig.:SV 90 WalbeckSV 90 WalbeckSV Walbeck7 : 0 
Sa, 09.09.2017  15:00Teutonia SierslebenSierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II2 : 3
Sa, 09.09.2017  15:00ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingenESV Lok Röblingen:Blau-Rot ZabenstedtBlau-Rot ZabenstedtZabenstedt6 : 2 
So, 10.09.2017  14:00SG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolf/EILSG Wolferode/MSV II:SG FriedeburgSG FriedeburgFriedeburg3 : 1 
So, 10.09.2017  14:00Romonta Amsdorf IIAmsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf II:SG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welb/Quen4 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2017  15:00Biesenrode/PiskabornBies/PisBiesenrode/Piskaborn:Blau-Rot ZabenstedtBlau-Rot ZabenstedtZabenstedt0 : 4 
Sa, 16.09.2017  15:00ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingenESV Lok Röblingen:Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia SierslebenSiersleben3 : 3 
So, 17.09.2017  14:00SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II:SG Klosterm./Siebig.SG Klosterm./Siebig.SGKloSieb3 : 3
So, 17.09.2017  14:00SV 90 WalbeckSV WalbeckSV 90 Walbeck:Romonta Amsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf IIAmsdorf II3 : 1 
So, 17.09.2017  14:00SG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welb/QuenSG Welbs.II/Quen.II:SG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolf/EIL1 : 4 
So, 17.09.2017  14:00SG FriedeburgFriedeburgSG Friedeburg:Traktor SanderslebenTraktor SanderslebenSandersleben1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan