SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : 1.Kreisklasse MSH Nordost (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. ESV Lok Röblingen ESV Lok Röblingen 13 10 3 0 44 : 21 +23 33
2. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II (N) SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II (N) 13 7 6 0 46 : 18 +28 27
3. Romonta Amsdorf II Romonta Amsdorf II 13 8 1 4 29 : 19 +10 25
4. Traktor Sandersleben Traktor Sandersleben 13 8 0 5 27 : 24 +3 24
5. Teutonia Siersleben Teutonia Siersleben 13 6 2 5 33 : 22 +11 20
6. SG Friedeburg SG Friedeburg 13 6 2 5 40 : 29 +11 20
7. Blau-Rot Zabenstedt Blau-Rot Zabenstedt 13 6 1 6 30 : 26 +4 19
8. SG Klosterm./Siebig. SG Klosterm./Siebig. 13 5 3 5 46 : 42 +4 18
9. SG Wolferode/MSV II SG Wolferode/MSV II 13 4 0 9 22 : 42 -20 12
10. SG Welbs.II/Quen.II SG Welbs.II/Quen.II 13 3 2 8 28 : 40 -12 11
11. SV 90 Walbeck SV 90 Walbeck 13 3 0 10 20 : 55 -35 9
12. Biesenrode/Piskaborn Biesenrode/Piskaborn 13 2 0 11 14 : 41 -27 6
13. Spieltag
Sa, 10.03.2018  15:00Teutonia SierslebenSierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:SV 90 WalbeckSV 90 WalbeckSV Walbeck4 : 0 
Sa, 10.03.2018  15:00Romonta Amsdorf IIAmsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf II:SG FriedeburgSG FriedeburgFriedeburg3 : 1 
Sa, 10.03.2018  15:00Traktor SanderslebenSanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben:SG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolf/EIL2 : 0 
Sa, 24.03.2018  15:00Blau-Rot ZabenstedtZabenstedtBlau-Rot Zabenstedt:SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II2 : 2
Di, 01.05.2018  11:00SG Klosterm./Siebig.SGKloSiebSG Klosterm./Siebig.:SG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welb/Quen3 : 6 
Mi, 09.05.2018  18:30Biesenrode/PiskabornBies/PisBiesenrode/Piskaborn:ESV Lok RöblingenESV Lok RöblingenRöblingen1 : 4 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 31.03.2018  15:00Blau-Rot ZabenstedtZabenstedtBlau-Rot Zabenstedt:ESV Lok RöblingenESV Lok RöblingenRöblingen0 : 1 
Mo, 02.04.2018  11:00SG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welb/QuenSG Welbs.II/Quen.II:Romonta Amsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf IIAmsdorf II0 : 3 
Mo, 02.04.2018  14:00SV 90 WalbeckSV WalbeckSV 90 Walbeck:SG Klosterm./Siebig.SG Klosterm./Siebig.SGKloSieb4 : 0 
Mo, 02.04.2018  14:00SG FriedeburgFriedeburgSG Friedeburg:SG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolf/EIL0 : 2 
Mi, 09.05.2018  18:30SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II:Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia SierslebenSiersleben2 : 1
Sa, 19.05.2018  15:00Biesenrode/PiskabornBies/PisBiesenrode/Piskaborn:Traktor SanderslebenTraktor SanderslebenSandersleben0 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan