SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : 1.Kreisklasse MSH Nordost (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. ESV Lok Röblingen ESV Lok Röblingen 11 8 3 0 37 : 20 +17 27
2. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II (N) SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II (N) 11 6 5 0 39 : 15 +24 23
3. Romonta Amsdorf II Romonta Amsdorf II 11 7 1 3 25 : 15 +10 22
4. Traktor Sandersleben Traktor Sandersleben 11 7 0 4 25 : 21 +4 21
5. SG Klosterm./Siebig. SG Klosterm./Siebig. 11 5 3 3 42 : 30 +12 18
6. SG Friedeburg SG Friedeburg 11 5 2 4 33 : 25 +8 17
7. Teutonia Siersleben Teutonia Siersleben 11 5 1 5 27 : 20 +7 16
8. Blau-Rot Zabenstedt Blau-Rot Zabenstedt 11 5 0 6 25 : 23 +2 15
9. SG Wolferode/MSV II SG Wolferode/MSV II 11 3 0 8 19 : 39 -20 9
10. SV 90 Walbeck SV 90 Walbeck 11 3 0 8 19 : 48 -29 9
11. SG Welbs.II/Quen.II SG Welbs.II/Quen.II 11 2 1 8 20 : 35 -15 7
12. Biesenrode/Piskaborn Biesenrode/Piskaborn 11 2 0 9 12 : 32 -20 6
11. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2017  14:00SG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welb/QuenSG Welbs.II/Quen.II:Blau-Rot ZabenstedtBlau-Rot ZabenstedtZabenstedt1 : 4 
Sa, 11.11.2017  14:00SG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolf/EILSG Wolferode/MSV II:SG Klosterm./Siebig.SG Klosterm./Siebig.SGKloSieb1 : 5 
Sa, 11.11.2017  14:00Romonta Amsdorf IIAmsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf II:Traktor SanderslebenTraktor SanderslebenSandersleben4 : 1 
So, 12.11.2017  14:00SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II:ESV Lok RöblingenESV Lok RöblingenRöblingen2 : 2
So, 12.11.2017  14:00SV 90 WalbeckSV WalbeckSV 90 Walbeck:Biesenrode/PiskabornBiesenrode/PiskabornBies/Pis2 : 1 
So, 12.11.2017  14:00SG FriedeburgFriedeburgSG Friedeburg:Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia SierslebenSiersleben4 : 2 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 03.03.2018  15:00ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingenESV Lok Röblingen:Traktor SanderslebenTraktor SanderslebenSandersleben3 : 0 
Sa, 03.03.2018  15:00SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II:Biesenrode/PiskabornBiesenrode/PiskabornBies/Pis5 : 1
Sa, 03.03.2018  15:00SG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolf/EILSG Wolferode/MSV II:Romonta Amsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf IIAmsdorf II3 : 1 
So, 04.03.2018  14:00SV 90 WalbeckSV WalbeckSV 90 Walbeck:Blau-Rot ZabenstedtBlau-Rot ZabenstedtZabenstedt1 : 3 
Mi, 09.05.2018  18:30SG FriedeburgFriedeburgSG Friedeburg:SG Klosterm./Siebig.SG Klosterm./Siebig.SGKloSieb6 : 1 
Sa, 19.05.2018  15:00SG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welb/QuenSG Welbs.II/Quen.II:Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia SierslebenSiersleben2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan