SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : 1.Kreisklasse MSH Nordost (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. ESV Lok Röblingen ESV Lok Röblingen 17 12 4 1 53 : 25 +28 40
2. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II (N) SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II (N) 17 9 7 1 53 : 25 +28 34
3. Traktor Sandersleben Traktor Sandersleben 17 11 1 5 35 : 26 +9 34
4. Romonta Amsdorf II Romonta Amsdorf II 17 10 2 5 37 : 23 +14 32
5. Teutonia Siersleben Teutonia Siersleben 17 8 3 6 48 : 31 +17 27
6. SG Friedeburg SG Friedeburg 17 7 4 6 48 : 35 +13 25
7. SG Wolferode/MSV II SG Wolferode/MSV II 17 8 0 9 33 : 43 -10 24
8. Blau-Rot Zabenstedt Blau-Rot Zabenstedt 17 7 1 9 35 : 37 -2 22
9. SG Klosterm./Siebig. SG Klosterm./Siebig. 17 6 4 7 52 : 56 -4 22
10. SV 90 Walbeck SV 90 Walbeck 17 4 1 12 26 : 64 -38 13
11. SG Welbs.II/Quen.II SG Welbs.II/Quen.II 17 3 2 12 30 : 51 -21 11
12. Biesenrode/Piskaborn Biesenrode/Piskaborn 17 2 1 14 20 : 54 -34 7
17. Spieltag
Sa, 21.04.2018  15:00SG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolf/EILSG Wolferode/MSV II:SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II3 : 0  U  
Sa, 21.04.2018  15:00Traktor SanderslebenSanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben:SG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welb/Quen1 : 0 
Sa, 21.04.2018  15:00Teutonia SierslebenSierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:Blau-Rot ZabenstedtBlau-Rot ZabenstedtZabenstedt8 : 2 
Sa, 21.04.2018  15:00SG Klosterm./Siebig.SGKloSiebSG Klosterm./Siebig.:Biesenrode/PiskabornBiesenrode/PiskabornBies/Pis3 : 2 
Sa, 21.04.2018  15:00Romonta Amsdorf IIAmsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf II:ESV Lok RöblingenESV Lok RöblingenRöblingen1 : 1 
So, 22.04.2018  14:00SG FriedeburgFriedeburgSG Friedeburg:SV 90 WalbeckSV 90 WalbeckSV Walbeck2 : 2 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00Teutonia SierslebenSierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:Traktor SanderslebenTraktor SanderslebenSandersleben3 : 0 
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00Blau-Rot ZabenstedtZabenstedtBlau-Rot Zabenstedt:SG Klosterm./Siebig.SG Klosterm./Siebig.SGKloSieb5 : 2 
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingenESV Lok Röblingen:SG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolf/EIL3 : 0 
Sa, 28.04.2018  15:00Biesenrode/PiskabornBies/PisBiesenrode/Piskaborn:Romonta Amsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf IIAmsdorf II3 : 0 
So, 29.04.2018  14:00SV 90 WalbeckSV WalbeckSV 90 Walbeck:SG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welb/Quen4 : 2 
Fr, 18.05.2018  18:30SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II:SG FriedeburgSG FriedeburgFriedeburg3 : 0  U  


Kompletter Ligaspielplan