SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : 1.Kreisklasse MSH Nordost (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II (N) SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II (N) 4 3 1 0 15 : 5 +10 10
2. ESV Lok Röblingen ESV Lok Röblingen 4 3 1 0 13 : 6 +7 10
3. Romonta Amsdorf II Romonta Amsdorf II 4 3 0 1 12 : 6 +6 9
4. Traktor Sandersleben Traktor Sandersleben 4 3 0 1 9 : 5 +4 9
5. SG Klosterm./Siebig. SG Klosterm./Siebig. 4 2 2 0 20 : 10 +10 8
6. Blau-Rot Zabenstedt Blau-Rot Zabenstedt 4 2 0 2 11 : 11 +0 6
7. SG Wolferode/MSV II SG Wolferode/MSV II 4 2 0 2 11 : 12 -1 6
8. SV 90 Walbeck SV 90 Walbeck 4 2 0 2 7 : 14 -7 6
9. Teutonia Siersleben Teutonia Siersleben 4 1 1 2 11 : 9 +2 4
10. SG Friedeburg SG Friedeburg 4 0 1 3 9 : 13 -4 1
11. Biesenrode/Piskaborn Biesenrode/Piskaborn 4 0 0 4 0 : 12 -12 0
12. SG Welbs.II/Quen.II SG Welbs.II/Quen.II 4 0 0 4 2 : 17 -15 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2017  15:00Biesenrode/PiskabornBies/PisBiesenrode/Piskaborn:Blau-Rot ZabenstedtBlau-Rot ZabenstedtZabenstedt0 : 4 
Sa, 16.09.2017  15:00ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingenESV Lok Röblingen:Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia SierslebenSiersleben3 : 3 
So, 17.09.2017  14:00SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II:SG Klosterm./Siebig.SG Klosterm./Siebig.SGKloSieb3 : 3
So, 17.09.2017  14:00SV 90 WalbeckSV WalbeckSV 90 Walbeck:Romonta Amsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf IIAmsdorf II3 : 1 
So, 17.09.2017  14:00SG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welb/QuenSG Welbs.II/Quen.II:SG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolf/EIL1 : 4 
So, 17.09.2017  14:00SG FriedeburgFriedeburgSG Friedeburg:Traktor SanderslebenTraktor SanderslebenSandersleben1 : 2 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2017  15:00Traktor SanderslebenSanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben:Blau-Rot ZabenstedtBlau-Rot ZabenstedtZabenstedt2 : 1 
Sa, 23.09.2017  15:00SG Klosterm./Siebig.SGKloSiebSG Klosterm./Siebig.:ESV Lok RöblingenESV Lok RöblingenRöblingen3 : 3 
Sa, 23.09.2017  15:00Teutonia SierslebenSierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:Biesenrode/PiskabornBiesenrode/PiskabornBies/Pis3 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2017  15:00SG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolf/EILSG Wolferode/MSV II:SV 90 WalbeckSV 90 WalbeckSV Walbeck5 : 3 
So, 24.09.2017  12:00Romonta Amsdorf IIAmsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf II:SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II1 : 1
So, 24.09.2017  14:00SG FriedeburgFriedeburgSG Friedeburg:SG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welb/Quen5 : 3 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan