SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

2.Mannschaft : 1.Kreisklasse MSH Nordost (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II (N) SV Edelweiß Arnstedt II (N) 2 2 0 0 9 : 0 +9 6
2. ESV Lok Röblingen ESV Lok Röblingen 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 +3 6
3. Romonta Amsdorf II Romonta Amsdorf II 2 2 0 0 7 : 3 +4 6
4. SG Klosterm./Siebig. SG Klosterm./Siebig. 2 1 1 0 10 : 7 +3 4
5. Teutonia Siersleben Teutonia Siersleben 2 1 0 1 6 : 3 +3 3
6. Traktor Sandersleben Traktor Sandersleben 2 1 0 1 6 : 4 +2 3
7. Blau-Rot Zabenstedt Blau-Rot Zabenstedt 2 1 0 1 5 : 5 +0 3
8. SV 90 Walbeck SV 90 Walbeck 2 1 0 1 4 : 6 -2 3
9. SG Friedeburg SG Friedeburg 2 0 1 1 7 : 8 -1 1
10. SG Wolferode/MSV II SG Wolferode/MSV II 2 0 0 2 4 : 10 -6 0
11. Biesenrode/Piskaborn Biesenrode/Piskaborn 2 0 0 2 0 : 7 -7 0
12. SG Welbs.II/Quen.II SG Welbs.II/Quen.II 2 0 0 2 1 : 9 -8 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:00SG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolf/EILSG Wolferode/MSV II:Traktor SanderslebenTraktor SanderslebenSandersleben2 : 5 
So, 27.08.2017  14:00SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt II:Blau-Rot ZabenstedtBlau-Rot ZabenstedtZabenstedt4 : 0
So, 27.08.2017  14:00SV 90 WalbeckSV WalbeckSV 90 Walbeck:Teutonia SierslebenTeutonia SierslebenSiersleben3 : 1 
So, 27.08.2017  14:00SG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welb/QuenSG Welbs.II/Quen.II:SG Klosterm./Siebig.SG Klosterm./Siebig.SGKloSieb1 : 4 
So, 27.08.2017  14:00SG FriedeburgFriedeburgSG Friedeburg:Romonta Amsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf IIAmsdorf II1 : 2 
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingenESV Lok Röblingen:Biesenrode/PiskabornBiesenrode/PiskabornBies/Pis2 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2017  15:00Traktor SanderslebenSanderslebenTraktor Sandersleben:Biesenrode/PiskabornBiesenrode/PiskabornBies/Pis1 : 0 
Sa, 09.09.2017  15:00SG Klosterm./Siebig.SGKloSiebSG Klosterm./Siebig.:SV 90 WalbeckSV 90 WalbeckSV Walbeck7 : 0 
Sa, 09.09.2017  15:00Teutonia SierslebenSierslebenTeutonia Siersleben:SV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß Arnstedt IISV Edelweiß II2 : 3
Sa, 09.09.2017  15:00ESV Lok RöblingenRöblingenESV Lok Röblingen:Blau-Rot ZabenstedtBlau-Rot ZabenstedtZabenstedt6 : 2 
So, 10.09.2017  14:00SG Wolferode/MSV IISG Wolf/EILSG Wolferode/MSV II:SG FriedeburgSG FriedeburgFriedeburg3 : 1 
So, 10.09.2017  14:00Romonta Amsdorf IIAmsdorf IIRomonta Amsdorf II:SG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welbs.II/Quen.IISG Welb/Quen4 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan