SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 +4 6
2. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 2 1 1 0 4 : 1 +3 4
3. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 2 1 1 0 5 : 2 +3 4
4. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 2 1 1 0 2 : 0 +2 4
  Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 2 1 1 0 2 : 0 +2 4
6. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 2 1 1 0 3 : 2 +1 4
7. Magdeburger SV Börde Magdeburger SV Börde 2 1 1 0 5 : 3 +2 4
8. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 2 1 0 1 7 : 3 +4 3
9. SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) 2 1 0 1 4 : 1 +3 3
10. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 +1 3
11. TV Askania Bernburg II TV Askania Bernburg II 2 1 0 1 2 : 3 -1 3
12. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) 2 0 1 1 0 : 2 -2 1
13. SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) 2 0 1 1 3 : 6 -3 1
14. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 2 0 0 2 0 : 5 -5 0
15. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 2 0 0 2 1 : 8 -7 0
  Burger BC Burger BC 2 0 0 2 1 : 8 -7 0
2. Spieltag
Fr, 26.08.2016  19:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II2 : 0 
Sa, 27.08.2016  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau1 : 0
Sa, 27.08.2016  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal1 : 4 
Sa, 27.08.2016  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf0 : 6 
Sa, 27.08.2016  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO2 : 2 
Sa, 27.08.2016  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 2 
Sa, 27.08.2016  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau2 : 0 
Mo, 03.10.2016  14:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.4 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Fr, 09.09.2016  18:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf4 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2016  15:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.3 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2016  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2016  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen6 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2016  15:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Burger BCBurger BC0 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2016  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen1 : 0 
So, 11.09.2016  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß3 : 0
So, 11.09.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan