SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 5 4 1 0 13 : 2 +11 13
2. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 5 3 1 1 8 : 2 +6 10
3. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 5 3 1 1 10 : 5 +5 10
4. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 5 2 3 0 10 : 5 +5 9
5. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 5 2 2 1 9 : 5 +4 8
6. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 5 2 2 1 14 : 4 +10 8
7. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) 5 2 2 1 6 : 4 +2 8
8. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 5 2 2 1 6 : 6 +0 8
9. SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) 5 2 1 2 9 : 4 +5 7
10. Magdeburger SV Börde Magdeburger SV Börde 5 2 1 2 6 : 7 -1 7
11. Burger BC Burger BC 5 1 2 2 3 : 9 -6 5
12. SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) 5 1 1 3 5 : 13 -8 4
13. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 5 1 1 3 6 : 13 -7 4
14. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 5 1 0 4 2 : 8 -6 3
15. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 5 1 0 4 6 : 18 -12 3
16. TV Askania Bernburg II TV Askania Bernburg II 5 1 0 4 2 : 10 -8 3
5. Spieltag
Fr, 23.09.2016  18:30TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 4 
Sa, 24.09.2016  15:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau1 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2016  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:Burger BCBurger BC1 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2016  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde2 : 0 
So, 25.09.2016  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß1 : 1
So, 25.09.2016  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.4 : 0 
So, 25.09.2016  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz5 : 1 
So, 25.09.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen3 : 1 
6. Spieltag
Fr, 30.09.2016  18:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II3 : 1 
Fr, 30.09.2016  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2016  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO1 : 4
Sa, 01.10.2016  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben3 : 3 
Sa, 01.10.2016  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2016  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen1 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2016  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau0 : 3 
Sa, 01.10.2016  15:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal0 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan