SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 10 6 4 0 20 : 7 +13 22
2. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 10 6 3 1 17 : 3 +14 21
3. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 10 5 4 1 20 : 12 +8 19
4. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 10 4 6 0 18 : 9 +9 18
5. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 10 4 4 2 20 : 9 +11 16
6. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) 10 4 4 2 18 : 10 +8 16
7. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 10 3 5 2 13 : 10 +3 14
8. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 10 4 2 4 13 : 18 -5 14
9. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 10 4 2 4 21 : 22 -1 14
10. SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) 10 3 3 4 13 : 8 +5 12
11. Magdeburger SV Börde Magdeburger SV Börde 10 3 2 5 13 : 20 -7 11
12. SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) 10 2 4 4 11 : 18 -7 10
13. Burger BC Burger BC 10 2 3 5 9 : 22 -13 9
14. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 10 2 1 7 7 : 17 -10 7
15. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 10 1 4 5 8 : 19 -11 7
16. TV Askania Bernburg II TV Askania Bernburg II 10 1 1 8 7 : 24 -17 4
10. Spieltag
Fr, 04.11.2016  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen1 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2016  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde1 : 0
Sa, 05.11.2016  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2016  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau0 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2016  14:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf1 : 2 
Sa, 05.11.2016  14:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben1 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2016  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 0 
So, 06.11.2016  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO1 : 1 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2016  14:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf0 : 3 
Sa, 19.11.2016  14:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II5 : 0 
Sa, 19.11.2016  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß0 : 3
Sa, 19.11.2016  14:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf1 : 4 
Sa, 19.11.2016  14:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.3 : 2 
Sa, 19.11.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal2 : 2 
Sa, 18.02.2017  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:Burger BCBurger BC0 : 3 
Sa, 18.02.2017  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan