SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
2. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
3. SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
4. Magdeburger SV Börde Magdeburger SV Börde 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
5. TV Askania Bernburg II TV Askania Bernburg II 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
6. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
  SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
  Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
  SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
10. SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
  SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 +0 1
12. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
13. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
14. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
  Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
16. Burger BC Burger BC 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
1. Spieltag
Fr, 12.08.2016  18:30SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 0 
Sa, 13.08.2016  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen3 : 0 
Sa, 13.08.2016  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde1 : 3 
Sa, 13.08.2016  15:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:Burger BCBurger BC4 : 0 
Sa, 13.08.2016  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß2 : 2
So, 14.08.2016  14:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 1 
So, 14.08.2016  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen2 : 1 
So, 14.08.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 0 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 26.08.2016  19:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II2 : 0 
Sa, 27.08.2016  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau1 : 0
Sa, 27.08.2016  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal1 : 4 
Sa, 27.08.2016  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf0 : 6 
Sa, 27.08.2016  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO2 : 2 
Sa, 27.08.2016  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 2 
Sa, 27.08.2016  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau2 : 0 
Mo, 03.10.2016  14:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.4 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan