SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 8 5 3 0 17 : 5 +12 18
2. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 8 5 2 1 14 : 2 +12 17
3. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 8 4 3 1 16 : 9 +7 15
4. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 8 3 5 0 15 : 7 +8 14
5. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 8 3 4 1 17 : 6 +11 13
6. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) 8 3 3 2 12 : 8 +4 12
7. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 8 2 5 1 11 : 7 +4 11
8. SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) 8 3 2 3 11 : 5 +6 11
9. SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) 8 2 3 3 9 : 15 -6 9
10. Burger BC Burger BC 8 2 3 3 8 : 15 -7 9
11. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 8 2 2 4 8 : 17 -9 8
12. Magdeburger SV Börde Magdeburger SV Börde 8 2 2 4 7 : 18 -11 8
13. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 8 2 2 4 16 : 21 -5 8
14. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 8 2 1 5 6 : 12 -6 7
15. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 8 1 3 4 7 : 15 -8 6
16. TV Askania Bernburg II TV Askania Bernburg II 8 1 1 6 4 : 16 -12 4
8. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2016  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 4
Sa, 22.10.2016  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen2 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2016  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde0 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2016  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau1 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2016  15:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf0 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2016  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO0 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2016  15:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 0 
So, 23.10.2016  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II1 : 1 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 28.10.2016  19:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß1 : 4
Sa, 29.10.2016  14:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II6 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2016  14:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau2 : 1 
Sa, 29.10.2016  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal1 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2016  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen4 : 1 
Sa, 29.10.2016  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf3 : 1 
So, 30.10.2016  14:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Burger BCBurger BC6 : 1 
So, 30.10.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan