SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 9 6 3 0 19 : 6 +13 21
2. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 9 6 2 1 17 : 3 +14 20
3. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 9 5 3 1 19 : 11 +8 18
4. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 9 4 5 0 17 : 8 +9 17
5. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) 9 4 3 2 18 : 10 +8 15
6. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 9 3 4 2 18 : 8 +10 13
7. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 9 2 5 2 12 : 10 +2 11
8. SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) 9 3 2 4 12 : 7 +5 11
9. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 9 3 2 4 12 : 18 -6 11
10. Magdeburger SV Börde Magdeburger SV Börde 9 3 2 4 13 : 19 -6 11
11. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 9 3 2 4 20 : 22 -2 11
12. SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) 9 2 3 4 11 : 18 -7 9
13. Burger BC Burger BC 9 2 3 4 9 : 21 -12 9
14. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 9 2 1 6 7 : 16 -9 7
15. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 9 1 3 5 8 : 19 -11 6
16. TV Askania Bernburg II TV Askania Bernburg II 9 1 1 7 6 : 22 -16 4
9. Spieltag
Fr, 28.10.2016  19:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß1 : 4
Sa, 29.10.2016  14:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II6 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2016  14:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau2 : 1 
Sa, 29.10.2016  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal1 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2016  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen4 : 1 
Sa, 29.10.2016  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf3 : 1 
So, 30.10.2016  14:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Burger BCBurger BC6 : 1 
So, 30.10.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.3 : 2 
10. Spieltag
Fr, 04.11.2016  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen1 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2016  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde1 : 0
Sa, 05.11.2016  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz0 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2016  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau0 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2016  14:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf1 : 2 
Sa, 05.11.2016  14:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben1 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2016  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 0 
So, 06.11.2016  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan