SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 18 12 6 0 35 : 13 +22 42
2. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 18 10 6 2 35 : 14 +21 36
3. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 18 9 8 1 39 : 18 +21 35
4. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 18 10 5 3 30 : 9 +21 35
5. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 18 8 8 2 44 : 20 +24 32
6. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 18 7 8 3 34 : 25 +9 29
7. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) 18 7 6 5 32 : 23 +9 27
8. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 18 7 3 8 37 : 38 -1 24
9. SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) 18 6 5 7 25 : 16 +9 23
10. SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) 18 5 6 7 22 : 30 -8 21
11. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 18 6 3 9 26 : 36 -10 21
12. Magdeburger SV Börde Magdeburger SV Börde 18 4 5 9 23 : 38 -15 17
13. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 18 3 6 9 14 : 36 -22 15
14. Burger BC Burger BC 18 3 5 10 15 : 34 -19 14
15. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 18 4 1 13 18 : 42 -24 13
16. TV Askania Bernburg II TV Askania Bernburg II 18 2 1 15 11 : 48 -37 7
18. Spieltag
Fr, 10.03.2017  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau2 : 0 
Sa, 11.03.2017  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau1 : 3 
Sa, 11.03.2017  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO3 : 0 
Sa, 11.03.2017  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf1 : 5 
Sa, 11.03.2017  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II0 : 1 
Sa, 11.03.2017  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 3 
Sa, 11.03.2017  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben1 : 1 
So, 12.03.2017  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal0 : 2
19. Spieltag
Fr, 17.03.2017  19:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen2 : 0 
Sa, 18.03.2017  15:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß2 : 2
Sa, 18.03.2017  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Burger BCBurger BC5 : 0 
Sa, 18.03.2017  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen3 : 2 
Sa, 18.03.2017  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde4 : 0 
Sa, 18.03.2017  15:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.1 : 2 
So, 19.03.2017  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz4 : 1 
So, 19.03.2017  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan