SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 7 5 2 0 16 : 4 +12 17
2. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 7 4 2 1 10 : 2 +8 14
3. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 7 4 2 1 16 : 9 +7 14
4. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 7 3 4 0 15 : 7 +8 13
5. SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) 7 3 2 2 11 : 4 +7 11
6. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) 7 3 2 2 11 : 7 +4 11
7. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 7 2 4 1 11 : 7 +4 10
8. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 7 2 4 1 16 : 6 +10 10
9. SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) 7 2 2 3 9 : 15 -6 8
10. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 7 2 2 3 8 : 13 -5 8
11. Magdeburger SV Börde Magdeburger SV Börde 7 2 1 4 7 : 18 -11 7
12. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 7 2 1 4 5 : 10 -5 7
13. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 7 2 1 4 15 : 20 -5 7
14. Burger BC Burger BC 7 1 3 3 6 : 14 -8 6
15. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 7 1 2 4 7 : 15 -8 5
16. TV Askania Bernburg II TV Askania Bernburg II 7 1 0 6 3 : 15 -12 3
7. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2016  15:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal2 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2016  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf1 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2016  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.1 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2016  15:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau0 : 2 
Sa, 15.10.2016  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz1 : 8 
Sa, 15.10.2016  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen2 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2016  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Burger BCBurger BC2 : 0 
So, 16.10.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß3 : 1
8. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2016  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 4
Sa, 22.10.2016  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen2 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2016  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde0 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2016  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau1 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2016  15:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf0 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2016  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO0 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2016  15:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 0 
So, 23.10.2016  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan