SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 6 4 2 0 13 : 2 +11 14
2. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 6 3 3 0 14 : 6 +8 12
3. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 6 3 2 1 8 : 2 +6 11
4. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 6 3 2 1 13 : 8 +5 11
5. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) 6 3 2 1 9 : 4 +5 11
6. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 6 2 3 1 10 : 6 +4 9
7. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 6 2 3 1 15 : 5 +10 9
8. SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) 6 2 2 2 9 : 4 +5 8
9. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 6 2 2 2 7 : 10 -3 8
10. SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) 6 2 1 3 8 : 14 -6 7
11. Magdeburger SV Börde Magdeburger SV Börde 6 2 1 3 6 : 10 -4 7
12. Burger BC Burger BC 6 1 3 2 6 : 12 -6 6
13. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 6 1 2 3 6 : 13 -7 5
14. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 6 1 1 4 3 : 9 -6 4
15. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 6 1 1 4 7 : 19 -12 4
16. TV Askania Bernburg II TV Askania Bernburg II 6 1 0 5 3 : 13 -10 3
6. Spieltag
Fr, 30.09.2016  18:30SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II3 : 1 
Fr, 30.09.2016  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf1 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2016  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO1 : 4
Sa, 01.10.2016  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben3 : 3 
Sa, 01.10.2016  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 0 
Sa, 01.10.2016  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen1 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2016  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau0 : 3 
Sa, 01.10.2016  15:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal0 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2016  15:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal2 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2016  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf1 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2016  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.1 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2016  15:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau0 : 2 
Sa, 15.10.2016  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz1 : 8 
Sa, 15.10.2016  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen2 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2016  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Burger BCBurger BC2 : 0 
So, 16.10.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß3 : 1


Kompletter Ligaspielplan