SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 29 18 10 1 65 : 27 +38 64
2. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 29 18 9 2 76 : 19 +57 63
3. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 29 17 9 3 80 : 32 +48 60
4. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 29 16 9 4 77 : 37 +40 57
5. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 29 15 8 6 56 : 23 +33 53
6. SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) 29 13 7 9 66 : 30 +36 46
7. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) 29 12 8 9 49 : 45 +4 44
8. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 29 11 8 10 56 : 49 +7 41
9. SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) 29 10 8 11 39 : 49 -10 38
10. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 29 10 7 12 46 : 58 -12 37
11. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 29 9 2 18 43 : 61 -18 29
12. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 29 8 5 16 49 : 73 -24 29
13. Magdeburger SV Börde Magdeburger SV Börde 29 6 8 15 34 : 57 -23 26
14. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 29 4 9 16 25 : 63 -38 21
15. Burger BC Burger BC 29 5 5 19 28 : 73 -45 20
16. TV Askania Bernburg II TV Askania Bernburg II 29 2 4 23 16 : 109 -93 10
29. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau1 : 1
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO1 : 2 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II12 : 0 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal2 : 2 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau2 : 7 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.1 : 3 
Sa, 03.06.2017  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf1 : 9 
30. Spieltag
Sa, 10.06.2017  15:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß7 : 2
Sa, 10.06.2017  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:Burger BCBurger BC1 : 1 
Sa, 10.06.2017  15:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen3 : 0 
Sa, 10.06.2017  15:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz3 : 1 
Sa, 10.06.2017  15:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde1 : 2 
Sa, 10.06.2017  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen8 : 2 
Sa, 10.06.2017  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 1 
Sa, 10.06.2017  15:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben3 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan