SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 16 10 6 0 31 : 13 +18 36
2. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 16 8 8 0 34 : 13 +21 32
3. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 16 8 6 2 31 : 14 +17 30
4. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 16 8 5 3 26 : 8 +18 29
5. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 16 6 8 2 37 : 18 +19 26
6. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 16 6 7 3 29 : 24 +5 25
7. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) 16 6 6 4 29 : 21 +8 24
8. SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) 16 6 5 5 25 : 13 +12 23
9. SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) 16 5 6 5 21 : 25 -4 21
10. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 16 6 3 7 33 : 36 -3 21
11. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 16 5 3 8 25 : 34 -9 18
12. Magdeburger SV Börde Magdeburger SV Börde 16 4 4 8 20 : 32 -12 16
13. Burger BC Burger BC 16 3 5 8 15 : 31 -16 14
14. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 16 4 1 11 17 : 35 -18 13
15. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 16 2 6 8 12 : 31 -19 12
16. TV Askania Bernburg II TV Askania Bernburg II 16 1 1 14 10 : 47 -37 4
16. Spieltag
Fr, 24.02.2017  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau2 : 1 
Fr, 24.02.2017  19:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO1 : 4 
Sa, 25.02.2017  14:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf2 : 2 
Sa, 25.02.2017  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II6 : 0 
Sa, 25.02.2017  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal0 : 2 
Sa, 25.02.2017  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.3 : 4
Mo, 01.05.2017  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau1 : 1 
Mo, 01.05.2017  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben2 : 0 
17. Spieltag
Fr, 03.03.2017  19:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen0 : 1 
Fr, 03.03.2017  19:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 1 
Sa, 04.03.2017  14:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß0 : 1
Sa, 04.03.2017  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 1 
Sa, 04.03.2017  14:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde5 : 2 
Sa, 04.03.2017  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 2 
So, 05.03.2017  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Burger BCBurger BC2 : 0 
So, 05.03.2017  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen4 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan