SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 11 6 5 0 22 : 9 +13 23
2. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 11 6 4 1 18 : 4 +14 22
3. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 11 5 6 0 23 : 9 +14 21
4. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 11 5 5 1 22 : 14 +8 20
5. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 11 5 4 2 23 : 9 +14 19
6. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 11 4 5 2 17 : 11 +6 17
7. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 11 5 2 4 16 : 18 -2 17
8. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) 11 4 4 3 18 : 13 +5 16
9. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 11 4 2 5 21 : 25 -4 14
10. SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) 11 3 4 4 14 : 9 +5 13
11. Burger BC Burger BC 11 3 3 5 12 : 22 -10 12
12. Magdeburger SV Börde Magdeburger SV Börde 11 3 2 6 14 : 24 -10 11
13. SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) 11 2 4 5 13 : 21 -8 10
14. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 11 3 1 7 10 : 19 -9 10
15. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 11 1 4 6 8 : 22 -14 7
16. TV Askania Bernburg II TV Askania Bernburg II 11 1 1 9 7 : 29 -22 4
11. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2016  14:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf0 : 3 
Sa, 19.11.2016  14:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II5 : 0 
Sa, 19.11.2016  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß0 : 3
Sa, 19.11.2016  14:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf1 : 4 
Sa, 19.11.2016  14:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.3 : 2 
Sa, 19.11.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal2 : 2 
Sa, 18.02.2017  14:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:Burger BCBurger BC0 : 3 
Sa, 18.02.2017  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau1 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 25.11.2016  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz6 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2016  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen2 : 3
Sa, 26.11.2016  14:00Burger BCBurger BC:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau1 : 2 
Sa, 26.11.2016  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO1 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2016  14:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben0 : 2 
Sa, 26.11.2016  14:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen2 : 0 
So, 27.11.2016  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 0 
So, 27.11.2016  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde0 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan