SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 17 11 6 0 33 : 13 +20 39
2. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 17 9 8 0 39 : 15 +24 35
3. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 17 9 6 2 33 : 14 +19 33
4. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 17 9 5 3 27 : 8 +19 32
5. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 17 7 8 2 39 : 19 +20 29
6. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 17 7 7 3 33 : 24 +9 28
7. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) 17 6 6 5 29 : 22 +7 24
8. SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) 17 6 5 6 25 : 14 +11 23
9. SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) 17 5 6 6 21 : 27 -6 21
10. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 17 6 3 8 26 : 34 -8 21
11. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 17 6 3 8 34 : 38 -4 21
12. Magdeburger SV Börde Magdeburger SV Börde 17 4 4 9 22 : 37 -15 16
13. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 17 3 6 8 13 : 31 -18 15
14. Burger BC Burger BC 17 3 5 9 15 : 33 -18 14
15. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 17 4 1 12 17 : 39 -22 13
16. TV Askania Bernburg II TV Askania Bernburg II 17 1 1 15 10 : 48 -38 4
17. Spieltag
Fr, 03.03.2017  19:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen0 : 1 
Fr, 03.03.2017  19:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 050 : 1 
Sa, 04.03.2017  14:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß0 : 1
Sa, 04.03.2017  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 1 
Sa, 04.03.2017  14:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde5 : 2 
Sa, 04.03.2017  14:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 2 
So, 05.03.2017  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:Burger BCBurger BC2 : 0 
So, 05.03.2017  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen4 : 0 
18. Spieltag
Fr, 10.03.2017  19:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau2 : 0 
Sa, 11.03.2017  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau1 : 3 
Sa, 11.03.2017  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO3 : 0 
Sa, 11.03.2017  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf1 : 5 
Sa, 11.03.2017  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II0 : 1 
Sa, 11.03.2017  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 3 
Sa, 11.03.2017  15:00Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben1 : 1 
So, 12.03.2017  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal0 : 2


Kompletter Ligaspielplan