SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 3 3 0 0 9 : 2 +7 9
2. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 3 2 1 0 7 : 2 +5 7
3. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 3 2 1 0 3 : 0 +3 7
4. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 3 2 1 0 4 : 0 +4 7
5. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 3 2 0 1 13 : 3 +10 6
6. SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) 3 2 0 1 8 : 2 +6 6
7. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 3 1 1 1 5 : 5 +0 4
8. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) 3 1 1 1 3 : 3 +0 4
9. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 3 1 1 1 3 : 5 -2 4
10. Magdeburger SV Börde Magdeburger SV Börde 3 1 1 1 5 : 5 +0 4
11. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 3 1 0 2 3 : 8 -5 3
12. Burger BC Burger BC 3 1 0 2 2 : 8 -6 3
13. TV Askania Bernburg II TV Askania Bernburg II 3 1 0 2 2 : 4 -2 3
14. SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) 3 0 1 2 4 : 9 -5 1
15. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 3 0 0 3 0 : 6 -6 0
16. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 3 0 0 3 1 : 10 -9 0
3. Spieltag
Fr, 09.09.2016  18:00SV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W ZorbauSV Blau Weiß Zorbau:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf4 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2016  15:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.3 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2016  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz2 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2016  15:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen6 : 0 
Sa, 10.09.2016  15:00TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:Burger BCBurger BC0 : 1 
Sa, 10.09.2016  15:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:VfB SangerhausenVfB SangerhausenSangerhausen1 : 0 
So, 11.09.2016  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß3 : 0
So, 11.09.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde2 : 0 
4. Spieltag
Fr, 16.09.2016  19:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau0 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2016  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf0 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2016  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO2 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2016  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben4 : 3 
Sa, 17.09.2016  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau1 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2016  15:30Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 0 
Sa, 12.11.2016  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II2 : 0
Sa, 25.03.2017  14:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal0 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan