SV Edelweiß Arnstedt e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Verbandsliga (2016/2017)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. 1.FC Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 4 3 1 0 9 : 2 +7 10
2. VfB IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 4 2 2 0 9 : 4 +5 8
3. Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf 4 2 1 1 13 : 3 +10 7
4. SV Dessau 05 SV Dessau 05 4 2 1 1 3 : 1 +2 7
5. Haldensleber SC Haldensleber SC 4 2 1 1 7 : 4 +3 7
6. SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) SV Blau-Weiß Dölau (N) 4 2 1 1 5 : 3 +2 7
7. SV Edelweiß Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 4 2 1 1 5 : 5 +0 7
8. Magdeburger SV Börde Magdeburger SV Börde 4 2 1 1 6 : 5 +1 7
9. SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) SV Blau Weiß Zorbau (N) 4 2 0 2 8 : 3 +5 6
10. BSV Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 4 1 2 1 5 : 5 +0 5
11. SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) SV Fortuna Magdeburg (N) 4 1 1 2 5 : 9 -4 4
12. Bitterfeld-Wolfen Bitterfeld-Wolfen 4 1 1 2 5 : 10 -5 4
13. Burger BC Burger BC 4 1 1 2 2 : 8 -6 4
14. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 4 1 0 3 5 : 13 -8 3
15. TV Askania Bernburg II TV Askania Bernburg II 4 1 0 3 2 : 6 -4 3
16. VfB Sangerhausen VfB Sangerhausen 4 0 0 4 0 : 8 -8 0
4. Spieltag
Fr, 16.09.2016  19:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Blau-Weiß DölauSV Dölau0 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2016  15:00Burger BCBurger BC:Romonta AmsdorfRomonta AmsdorfAmsdorf0 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2016  15:00Bitterfeld-WolfenBitt-WolfenBitterfeld-Wolfen:VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMO2 : 2 
Sa, 17.09.2016  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:Haldensleber SCHaldensleber SCHaldensleben4 : 3 
Sa, 17.09.2016  15:00SV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.SV Fortuna Magdeburg:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau1 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2016  15:30Magdeburger SV BördeSV BördeMagdeburger SV Börde:SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 051 : 0 
Sa, 12.11.2016  14:00SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV EdelweißSV Edelweiß Arnstedt:TV Askania Bernburg IITV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg II2 : 0
Sa, 25.03.2017  14:00BSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorfBSV Halle-Ammendorf:1.FC Lok Stendal1.FC Lok StendalStendal0 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 23.09.2016  18:30TV Askania Bernburg IIBernburg IITV Askania Bernburg II:BSV Halle-AmmendorfBSV Halle-AmmendorfAmmendorf0 : 4 
Sa, 24.09.2016  15:00SV Blau-Weiß DölauSV DölauSV Blau-Weiß Dölau:SV Blau Weiß ZorbauSV Blau Weiß ZorbauB-W Zorbau1 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2016  15:00VfB IMO MerseburgVfB IMOVfB IMO Merseburg:Burger BCBurger BC1 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2016  15:00VfB SangerhausenSangerhausenVfB Sangerhausen:Magdeburger SV BördeMagdeburger SV BördeSV Börde2 : 0 
So, 25.09.2016  14:00Romonta AmsdorfAmsdorfRomonta Amsdorf:SV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß ArnstedtSV Edelweiß1 : 1
So, 25.09.2016  14:001.FC Lok StendalStendal1.FC Lok Stendal:SV Fortuna MagdeburgSV Fortuna MagdeburgFort.Magdeb.4 : 0 
So, 25.09.2016  14:00SV Dessau 05SV Dessau 05:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß PiesteritzPiesteritz5 : 1 
So, 25.09.2016  14:00Haldensleber SCHaldenslebenHaldensleber SC:Bitterfeld-WolfenBitterfeld-WolfenBitt-Wolfen3 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan